Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/10/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
34
4/5/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luis Mateos Bernaldez CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.3 $8,526.15
2 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 0 40.87 $6,820.92
3 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 0 0 41.3 $5,115.69
4 Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT 0 0 41.5 $3,410.46
5 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE 0 4 38.4 $2,387.32
6 Mathieu Guery NISTRIA D'O 0 4 39.78 $1,875.75
7 Bethanie Knight OBJECT OF MY AFFECTION 0 WD $1,364.18
8 Jules Barrere ARCO DE PABAN 4 $1,023.14
9 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4 $1,023.14
10 Katerina Tomanova QUEBEC 64 4 $852.62
11 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 4 $852.62
12 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS 4 $852.62
13 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 4
14 Rosendo Bidart Alurralde ULRICKA DE BRAY 4
15 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 4
16 Diego Ramos Maneiro TEXAS DE TREBOMPE 4
17 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S SF 4
18 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS 5
19 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 8
20 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans SANDANO 2 KWPN 8
21 Filipe Malta da Costa IWAN B 8
22 Aliz Alasztics CHABLIS 163 8
23 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 8
24 Elias Artoul GLENN SF 8
25 Thierry Goffinet HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR 11
26 Imma Roquet Autonell ILUSTRE DEL MASET 12
27 Mafalda Costa Marques DIAPOLVIO 12
28 Julio Arias Cueva DIAGO 18
29 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 44
30 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE Ret
30 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE Ret
30 Jesus Bamonde CAPORAL D'ELLE Ret
30 Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez DANTIC DE MAEZA Eli
30 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN Ret