Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/31/2021
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
68
10/26/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 0 0 43.17 $9,160.58
2 Christopher Klasener LOOPY OLDENBURG 0 0 43.19 $7,328.46
3 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 0 0 44.52 $5,496.35
4 Harold Megahey KINGSTON HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.73 $3,664.23
5 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 0 4 40.34 $2,564.96
6 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 0 4 40.44 $2,015.33
7 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM 0 4 43.56 $1,465.69
8 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 0 4 44.56 $1,099.27
9 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO SF 0 4 46.93 $1,099.27
10 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 BWP 0 4 49.4 $916.06
11 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK HOLSTEINER 0 4 49.86 $916.06
12 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 0 8 46.74 $916.06
13 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 1 $183.21
14 Luke Barham HELRITE 1 $183.21
15 Rebecca Conway STAKKATISA 1 $183.21
16 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P OLDENBURG 1 $183.21
17 Fernando Martinez Sommer HIGH FIVE 1 $183.21
18 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL 1
19 Felicie Bertrand BISWAP BIN BWP 4
20 Seamus Hughes Kennedy CUFFESGRANGE CAVADORA 4
21 Alberto Marquez Galobardes DRY CORN 4
22 Filippo Vallini UP AND GO DI FRANCIACORTA 4
23 Mouda Zeyada KATIA 4
24 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 4
25 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD 4
26 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 4
27 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 4
28 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE HANN 4
29 William Fletcher GINADINA PP 4
30 Christopher Burton DANTINO B 4
31 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z 4
32 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS ZANG 4
33 Jason Foley CLYDE VA 4
34 Tom Martens IWAN HOLST 4
35 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM 4
36 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 4
37 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 5
38 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5
39 Sophie Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 5
40 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX WARMBLOOD 5
41 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 5
42 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 6
43 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS DANISH WAR 8
44 Michael Duffy RMF CHARLY BWP 8
45 Romy Herzig J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN HOLSTEINER 8
46 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY 8
47 Constant Van Paesschen ZAHARA 8
48 Pato Muente GUNFIRE PJ 9
49 Josefina Goess-Saurau ANNAGHMORE BEACH CRUISE 9
50 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 9
51 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 9
52 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 12
53 Jonathan Ding EDITOR 12
54 Clem McMahon LEGALAND TEAM SPIRIT SSH 12
55 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 12
56 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL OLDBG 13
57 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 13
58 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS 13
59 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU AES 13
60 Ben Maher ELTON D'ACCEGLIO 13
61 Paola Amilibia TOKAY 14
62 Liesje Vrolijk ISIS VIVE 14
63 Jessica Toelstang QUARTEL DU MAZES 17
64 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE SF Ret
64 Gerard O'Neill KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO OS Ret
64 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE Ret
64 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B Eli
64 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B AES Ret