Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
1/19/2020
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
53
1/14/2020 - 1/19/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard JALANTA P KWPN 0 0 43.03 $8,552.40
2 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 0 0 44.54 $6,841.92
3 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 0 0 46.21 $5,131.44
4 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND SF 0 0 46.48 $3,420.96
5 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 0 0 46.71 $2,394.67
6 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BALADA DE COLORES 0 0 46.83 $1,881.52
7 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 0 0 47.32 $1,368.38
8 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 0 0 48.22 $1,026.28
9 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT 0 0 48.53 $1,026.28
10 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME KWPN 0 0 49.51 $855.24
11 Edwina Tops-Alexander CATENDA HANN 0 0 49.78 $855.24
12 Roberto Previtali VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 0 0 55.36 $855.24
13 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK SF 0 4 45.77 $171.04
14 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 SCSL 0 4 46.99 $171.04
15 Jonna Ekberg URUGUAY COURCELLE BWP 0 4 47.14
16 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 0 4 47.39
17 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES HOLST 0 4 47.7
18 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SBS 0 4 47.84
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SWEET TRICIA BWP 0 4 57.53
20 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC KWPN 0 8 48.58
21 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN 0 Ret
22 Alex Duffy BIG BANG DES GENETS 1
23 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 1
24 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP OS 2
25 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4
25 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4
27 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE BWP 4
28 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK BWP 4
29 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO BWP 4
30 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE BWP 4
31 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 4
32 Lorenzo De Luca BALENTO C.S 4
33 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 4
34 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD BWP 4
35 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 4
36 Alexandra Amar CALOU WESTPHALIA 4
37 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 4
38 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE BWP 5
39 Rikke Belinda Barker CHIPPO Z SF 5
40 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE ZANG 8
41 Niall Talbot CARACTER 8
42 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II HOLST 8
43 Loic Mordasini BABYLONE TUILIERE 8
44 Alexander Zetterman MISS SVEA 9
45 Anna Wilks UNDICCI 9
46 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS SWB 9
47 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP KWPN 9
48 Peder Fredricson H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND SF 12
49 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO BWP 13
50 Emmanuel Bertho UNDERSTOOD Z 14
51 Nicolo' Russello FEDERER 17
52 Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F KWPN Ret
52 Graham Babes BOUCHERON Ret