The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/3/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
64
10/29/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE BWP 0 0 37.02 $8,552.40
2 Katharina Offel ELIEN SF 0 0 38.07 $6,841.92
3 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R KWPN 0 0 38.18 $5,131.44
4 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 0 0 38.52 $3,420.96
5 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY 0 0 38.68 $2,394.67
6 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO KWPN 0 0 41.8 $1,881.52
7 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR AES 0 0 42.68 $1,368.38
8 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR 0 0 43.02 $1,026.28
9 Jessica Dimmock PRIMO BELLA SWAN 0 0 44.68 $1,026.28
10 Michael Duffy ZILTON SI Z 0 4 37.36 $855.24
11 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM 0 4 37.82 $855.24
12 Chad Fellows VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 40.99 $855.24
13 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR SF 0 4 41.07 $171.04
14 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SF 0 4 43.45 $171.04
15 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 0 4 44.41 $171.04
16 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL ZANG 0 8 43.74 $171.04
17 Mike Kawai CELVIN 0 8 49.51 $114.03
18 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF KWPN 0 16 59.96 $114.03
19 Stuart Harvey GAZELLE ES 1
20 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE 4
21 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE SF 4
22 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN BWP 4
23 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z 4
24 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE SBS 4
25 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 4
26 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH 4
27 Joseph Davison CIRRUS CH 4
28 Pedro Veniss GO FOR IT HOLST 4
29 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 4
30 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV 4
31 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO 4
32 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM AES 4
33 Pippa Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM BWP 5
34 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z AES 8
35 Marie Hecart VAHINEE ZANG 8
36 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B SF 8
37 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA 8
38 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N HANN 8
39 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 8
40 Hans Gunther Blum DSP COOL HILL SF 8
41 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO DSP 8
42 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z 8
43 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 8
44 Miguel Angel Fierro Martinez IBIS SF 9
45 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE 9
46 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II BWP 9
47 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO KWPN 12
48 Max Routledge SANDRO'S BOY Z 12
49 Faye Adams GLADIATOR 12
50 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 13
51 Francesco Franco ZETA CLCERA DSP 13
52 Domenico Morosoli BE HAPPY 38 13
53 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 16
54 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete EARL SBS 20
55 Olivia Natasha Poole FAHRA ES 24
56 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK Ret
56 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU SF Ret
56 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC Ret
56 Stacy Babes KERLY DE REGOR CZEWB Ret
56 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN Ret
56 Niall Talbot CARACTER AES Ret
62 Phillippa W. Linde ELIEN HOLST Eli
62 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS KWPN Eli
62 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT KWPN Eli