Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/6/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
42
10/1/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z 0 0 36.14 $8,552.40
2 Julie Welles AMBRA ZANG 0 0 36.81 $6,841.92
3 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE SI 0 0 37.37 $5,131.44
4 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 0 0 38.4 $3,420.96
5 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE HOLST 0 0 38.88 $2,394.67
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX 0 0 39.29 $1,881.52
7 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 0 43.04 $1,368.38
8 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z OS 0 4 38.03 $1,026.28
9 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO SBS 0 4 39.94 $1,026.28
10 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 0 4 47.4 $855.24
11 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI OS 0 12 39.98 $855.24
12 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z KWPN 1 $855.24
13 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO ZANG 1
14 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL BWP 1
15 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY SF 1
16 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA OLDBG 2
17 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 KWPN 4
18 Katharina Offel ELIEN BAVAR 4
19 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 4
20 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B SF 4
21 Harry Allen CALAFRIEDA AES 4
22 Constant Van Paesschen EXCLUSIVE DEMETER HOLST 5
23 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES DWB 5
24 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 SBS 5
25 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 5
26 Ulrika Sanny VANILLA Z 6
27 Niall Talbot CARACTER 8
28 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B HOLST 8
29 Sandrine Berger QUATOKI E 9
30 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 9
31 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO WARMBLOOD 9
32 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY KWPN 9
33 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA 9
34 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 10
35 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes ISCO DE AMORANDA 17
36 Miguel Angel Fierro Martinez IBIS 31
37 Steven Franks BRUTUS III Ret
37 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z AES Ret
37 Manuel Pinto CASABLANCA K Ret
37 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU Ret
37 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT Ret
42 Yunjing (ella) Wang LA CHANCE DE JADE Eli