Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
11/10/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
87
11/5/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.47 $8,552.40
2 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L AES 0 0 41.95 $6,841.92
3 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 0 0 42.18 $5,131.44
4 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 0 0 42.32 $3,420.96
5 Tom Tarver-Priebe POPEYE 0 0 42.82 $2,394.67
6 Hans Gunther Blum DSP COOL HILL 0 0 43.4 $1,881.52
7 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG DSP 0 0 43.82 $1,368.38
8 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 0 0 43.84 $1,026.28
9 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX SF 0 0 44.22 $1,026.28
10 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO 0 0 45.53 $855.24
11 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 0 46.63 $855.24
12 Jane Annett HOLD UP 0 0 46.86 $855.24
13 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI 0 4 42.19 $171.04
14 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO SF 0 4 42.34 $171.04
15 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX AES 0 4 44.26 $171.04
16 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE BWP 0 4 47.63 $171.04
17 Max Routledge EBRIOLITA BWP 0 8 45.33 $171.04
18 Kristaps Neretnieks SUSPENS FLOREVAL 0 12 49.6 $171.04
19 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SF 0 12 49.74 $171.04
20 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 0 21 64.2 $171.04
21 Yuko Itakura AU TOP DES LUTHIERS ISH 0 24 71.5 $171.04
22 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG SF 1 $171.04
23 Stacy Babes KERLY DE REGOR 1
24 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 4
25 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE SF 4
26 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY 4
27 Joseph Davison CIRRUS 4
28 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM HOLST 4
29 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B BWP 4
30 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 4
31 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C CZEWB 4
32 Kayleigh Soden ARD LEADERMAN 4
33 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE ISH 4
34 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC ISH 4
35 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU BWP 4
36 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV OS 4
37 Emily Llewellyn SIECO OS 4
38 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N HOLST 4
39 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY 4
40 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 5
41 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS ZANG 5
42 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV SI 5
43 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 5
44 Jessica Vonach CORAZONE 2 5
45 Anna Wilks UNDICCI 5
46 Alain Jufer VESTMALLE DES COTIS SWB 8
47 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CASANOVA Z 8
48 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR ZANG 8
49 Sara Salom Abeldo CLEAR CONCERT BWP 8
50 Matthew Sampson FIREFLY W 8
51 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO 8
52 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 KWPN 8
53 Aurelia Loser RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC 8
54 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR BWP 8
55 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON 8
56 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM SF 8
57 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO 8
58 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 9
59 Stephanie Andries GURINA 9
60 Severin Hillereau VERSION DE LAUME 11
61 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z SF 12
62 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE 12
63 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE SF 12
64 Isabel Roth Stein VIVE THE QUINE 12
65 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes ISCO DE AMORANDA 12
66 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO 12
67 Stuart Harvey GAZELLE ES 13
68 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO 16
69 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO CDE 17
70 Veronica Tracy CHINOOK II KWPN 21
71 Pippa Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM KWPN Ret
71 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK AES Ret
71 Gunter Schmaus CASINJO EX Z SF Ret
71 Katharina Offel ELIEN Ret
71 Sienna Charles CHAITANYA 2 KWPN Ret
71 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA HOLST Ret
71 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC HANN Ret
71 Chad Fellows CAYMAN 33 SF Ret
71 Alberto Marquez Galobardes NAPOLEON Ret
71 Faye Adams GLADIATOR Ret
71 Simon Yde LATE NIGHT S Ret
71 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO Ret
71 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 Ret
71 Samantha McIntosh ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS HOLST Ret
71 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto FANDILOT D SF Ret
71 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH Ret
87 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE CH Eli