Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/19/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
91
4/16/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 0 0 25.84 $7,127.00
2 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 0 0 26.56 $5,701.60
3 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 0 26.69 $4,276.20
4 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z KWPN 0 0 27.48 $2,850.80
5 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL ZANG 0 0 27.55 $1,995.56
6 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL SF 0 0 27.56 $1,567.94
7 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF SF 0 0 27.86 $1,140.32
8 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 0 0 27.88 $855.24
9 Mariano Martinez Bastida GITTE HANN 0 0 28.1 $855.24
10 Elian Baumann ERINETTE V SWB 0 0 28.22 $712.70
11 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B 0 0 28.52 $712.70
12 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON KWPN 0 0 28.82 $712.70
13 Sameh El Dahan MISS G TRACY SF 0 0 28.89 $114.03
14 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE 0 0 28.99 $114.03
15 Greg Patrick Broderick HYBERNIA 0 0 29.55 $114.03
16 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN ISH 0 0 29.97 $114.03
17 Antonio Matos Almeida GANTURANA ISH 0 0 30.02 $114.03
18 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 0 0 30.44 $114.03
19 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN BWP 0 0 30.63 $114.03
20 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA BWP 0 0 30.65 $114.03
21 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SF 0 0 30.67 $114.03
22 Daniel Meech LEGO 26 CDE 0 0 31.65 $114.03
23 Clement McMahon CARROW INDOCTRO HOLST 0 0 31.7 $114.03
24 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 0 0 31.91
25 Mario Wilson Fernandes BOSTON DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 32.13
26 Jose Fumero Hernandez DONITA 0 0 32.41
27 Alex Duffy FTS ELLIOT KWPN 0 0 32.62
28 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z 0 0 32.64
29 Paloma Barcelo INES 0 0 33.51
30 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC 0 0 33.67
31 Alex Duffy GERD KG 0 0 36.24
32 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS 0 4 27.59
33 Daniel Meech ZAMIA 3 UNKNOWN 0 4 28.55
34 Sameh El Dahan WKD EXOTIC HOLST 0 4 28.57
35 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE PSH 0 4 29.13
36 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ KWPN 0 4 30.24
37 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 4 30.61
38 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTRALE DE LAUNAY AA 0 4 31.08
39 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 0 4 31.57
40 Eugenie Angot VALDEZ HANN 0 4 31.84
41 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE SF 0 4 32.34
42 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF 0 4 32.72
43 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere EVERTON SF 0 4 36.64
44 Antonio Matos Almeida VOLVER DE LA VIGNE 0 7 47.37
45 Iker Jauregi Apraiz SIOLISCO SF 0 8 51.79
46 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK SF 0 9 38.12
47 Michel Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SWB 0 12 31.52
48 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 0 12 35.67
49 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY SF 1
50 Ines Van Den Bosch JADE VAN DORPERHEIDE 1
51 Carlos Catalan CLARICO BWP 1
52 Cesar Bascones Pizarro CHOCCO 18 1
53 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 1
54 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS 1
55 Greg Patrick Broderick LVS WIZARD 4
56 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE 4
57 Jane Annett HOLD UP 4
58 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM 4
59 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 4
60 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA ZANG 4
61 Gonzalo Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4
62 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF 4
63 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO BWP 4
64 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4
65 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE HOLST 4
65 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA 4
67 Ivan Serrano-Saenz POLYHORN DEL SALZ KWPN 4
68 Duarte Seabra SECRET FERNHILL 4
69 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FOOT LOOSE MFS 4
70 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 4
71 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 BWP 4
72 Jacob Hellstrom CHUCK BASS OS 4
73 Alejandro Fernandez Sanchez MALU DE VILLAFRANCA 4
74 Ines Hernandez Yanguas DEVOTION 5
75 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 8
76 Pablo Marquez Galobardes DANTINO DEL CASTANAR ZANG 8
77 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 8
78 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA ZANG 8
79 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTORIA JO 8
80 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF 8
81 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 BWP 9
82 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L HOLST 9
83 Lisa Marie Kreutz ICEMEN DE PAEP WESTF 9
83 Paloma Barcelo BARENO 9
85 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 12
86 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK CZEWB 12
87 Santiago Nunez Riva LUANCO SF Ret
88 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF CDE Eli
88 Emma Broanda NORRIS BWP Eli
88 Fiona Jean-Mairet NINASTRA FWB Eli
88 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE OLDBG Eli