Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/29/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
56
3/26/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 0 0 26.6 $7,127.00
2 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY ZANG 0 0 27.39 $5,701.60
3 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES 0 0 27.61 $4,276.20
4 Pal Flam CLOONEY II SF 0 0 27.79 $2,850.80
5 Leonie Bockmann GABBIANO 9 HOLST 0 0 27.85 $1,995.56
6 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR OLDBG 0 0 27.97 $1,567.94
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann CELLAGON FLIPPER BWP 0 0 28.22 $1,140.32
8 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 0 0 28.27 $855.24
9 Jorg Oppermann QUIN-BA-LOU HOLST 0 0 28.75 $855.24
10 Soren Pedersen CARLO M 0 0 28.99 $712.70
11 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 0 0 29.03 $712.70
12 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 ZANG 0 0 29.25 $712.70
13 Julia Beck CHAMPION D'AMOUR 0 0 29.34 $114.03
14 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 HOLST 0 0 29.72 $114.03
15 Rene Tebbel COSUN HOLST 0 0 30.37
16 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst HHS FIGERO KWPN 0 0 30.45
17 Clement McMahon CARROW INDOCTRO 0 0 30.69
18 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN 0 0 33.07
19 Tony French FINNISK CASTOR KWPN 0 0 33.3
20 Paris Morssinkhof BAYAMO 0 0 33.52
21 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD WESTF 0 0 36.04
22 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ WESTF 0 4 26.87
23 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA HANN 0 4 27.56
24 Oliver Lazarus BIBISI SWB 0 4 27.59
25 Linn Widmark COUGAR Q 0 4 29.76
26 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE SWB 0 4 30.89
27 Ivo Biessen LORENTA KWPN 0 4 31.81
28 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz QUITANO 0 4 32.26
29 Jenny Rankin SEA TOPBLUE HOLST 0 4 35.66
30 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM 0 5 37.94
31 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG OS 0 8 35.62
32 Jean-Christophe De Grande KIMONO VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 12 34.74
33 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 4
34 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 4
35 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES BWP 4
36 Solveig Newermann BALLERINA SBS 4
37 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 4
38 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z SF 4
39 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 4
40 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z BWP 4
41 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE ZANG 4
42 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 4
43 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES 4
44 Cesar Bascones Pizarro CHOCCO 18 4
45 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
46 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS BWP 4
47 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 SLS 4
48 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 4
49 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
50 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE KWPN 4
51 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z HANN 5
52 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN ZANG 6
53 Emma Kabring HIGH HOPE 8
54 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 8
55 Samantha McIntosh DISCO Z HOLST 9
56 Daniela Haase VALENTIN 130 14