Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 04, 2020
Week 2020-24
2/22/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
88
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE 0 0 25.15 $7,127.00
2 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 0 0 27.48 $5,701.60
3 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE SCSL 0 0 27.61 $4,276.20
4 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR 0 0 28.03 $2,850.80
5 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R ISH 0 0 28.94 $1,995.56
6 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K WESTF 0 0 29.28 $1,567.94
7 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP DWB 0 0 29.3 $1,140.32
8 Dayro Arroyave HANDY VAN HD BWP 0 0 29.46 $855.24
9 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART BWP 0 0 32.66 $855.24
10 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 DWB 0 0 33.67 $712.70
11 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE HANN 0 4 26.53 $712.70
12 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 BWP 0 4 27.17 $712.70
13 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN HOLST 0 4 27.6 $114.03
14 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 0 4 28.26 $114.03
15 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 0 4 30.57 $114.03
16 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR HANOVERIAN 0 4 30.76 $114.03
17 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA SBS 0 4 31.58 $114.03
18 Amy Inglis WISHES HOLST 0 4 32.43 $114.03
19 Ben Maher F ONE USA AES 0 8 27.86 $114.03
20 Bernardo C. Alves CLAYTON 31 KWPN 0 8 29.2 $114.03
21 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY HOLST 0 8 30.92 $114.03
22 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES KWPN 0 8 33.55 $114.03
23 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SBS 1
24 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 BWP 1
25 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR 1
26 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLSTEINER 4
27 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 4
28 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 4
29 Alice Tapper QUINCY 4
29 Giampiero Garofalo FESTINOV SWB 4
31 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH 4
32 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB ZANG 4
33 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 4
34 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL NRPS 4
35 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 4
36 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES DSP 4
37 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 4
38 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET SF 4
39 Rebecca Pohl KASHMIRA 2 CH 4
40 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 4
41 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA BWP 4
42 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 SLS 4
43 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON BAVAR 4
44 Kieran Carey HIP BOY SF 4
45 Camille Demolie BACCARAT SWB 4
46 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE 4
47 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES HANN 4
48 Romana Hartl CASSIUS CLAY BE B 4
49 Alexnader Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z HOLST 4
50 Kelly Vandousselaere S & L ROCKY ZANG 5
51 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O 5
52 Gustav Christian Jacobsen ZYPERN 4 KWPN 5
53 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 5
54 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD OS 5
55 Alessandra Bichsel CHARIVARI KG 5
56 Alexandra Amar HALLO C 5
57 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO BWP 5
58 Steve Guerdat FLAIR SF 5
59 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z 6
60 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z 8
61 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA ZANG 8
62 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES KWPN 8
63 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER 8
64 Olivier Philippaerts FREESBY DE VY (R.O.) 8
65 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 8
66 Stijn Timmerman KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF SF 8
67 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY 8
68 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE SF 9
69 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 DWB 9
70 Anna Wilks UNDICCI DSP 9
71 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 SWB 9
72 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB HOLST 12
73 David Will CAP 4 BWP 12
74 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI OS 12
75 Bernard Briand Chevalier ANGIE DE PRISSEY OLDBG 12
76 Michel Di Carlo ALITY DES CARMILLES 12
77 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS 16
78 Damien Haelterman FARAN SF 17
79 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 18
80 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE OLDBG 24
81 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK Ret
81 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP SF Ret
81 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti FRODO BWP Ret
81 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY Ret
81 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES OLDBG Ret
81 Marie Hecart VAHINEE Ret
87 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SF Eli
87 Anthony Philippaerts C'EST LA VIE OS Eli