The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/29/2018
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
87
3/27/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.12
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA 0 63.73 $7,526.12
2 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar DOLLAR GIRL 46 HANN 0 64.86 $6,020.90
3 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M HANN 0 65.21 $4,515.67
4 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 KWPN 0 65.42 $3,010.45
5 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ DSP 0 65.91 $2,107.31
6 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HANN 0 65.95 $1,655.74
7 Luca Inselvini GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT HOLST 0 66.86 $1,204.18
8 Justine Tebbel GRUNDIG BALTIMORE BWP 0 67.78 $903.13
9 Clement McMahon PACIFICO ZANG 0 68.06 $903.13
10 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA ISH 0 68.47 $752.61
11 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY SLS 0 70.16 $752.61
12 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE HANN 0 70.9 $752.61
13 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 HOLST 0 71.18 $120.41
14 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SACHS 0 71.35 $120.41
15 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA KWPN 0 71.54 $120.41
16 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II RHEIN 0 71.69 $120.41
17 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S HOLST 0 72.56 $120.41
18 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 WESTF 0 74.17 $120.41
19 Kirsten Rikkert COLANDRO 4 DWB 0 74.42 $120.41
20 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S 0 74.45 $120.41
21 Mathijs Van Asten CALL GIRL 5 HOLST 0 75.89 $120.41
22 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 0 75.93 $120.41
23 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES KWPN 1 78.7
24 Ivan Dalton AMBRE PLATIERE 1 79.24
25 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 4 61.84
26 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 4 65.28
27 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR HOLST 4 67.49
28 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 4 67.56
29 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 4 68.21
30 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO ZANG 4 68.9
31 Kim Emmen FLOCK SCSL 4 69.14
32 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME KWPN 4 69.18
33 Rene Tebbel COSUN BWP 4 69.32
34 Bliss Heers CONTENDRA 22 KWPN 4 69.59
35 Connor Drain FOREVER 4 69.85
36 Jonas Vervoort CIBALIA KWPN 4 70
37 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY KWPN 4 70.2
38 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD BWP 4 71.29
39 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 KWPN 4 71.34
40 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE HOLST 4 71.71
41 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 SF 4 73.44
42 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO OS 4 73.85
43 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHICKFLICK K KWPN 4 74.11
44 Romain Duguet UBIANA D'ALBAIN SWB 4 75.27
45 Anna-Julia Kontio CONTELLA SF 4 75.89
46 Philipp Battermann JOY HOLST 4 75.9
47 Julien Macedoine DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES BWP 4 76.8
48 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N SBS 5 77.02
49 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY 5 77.09
50 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 5 77.2
51 Timo Beck CHANDO 2 KWPN 5 79.28
52 Maria Louise Kingsrod CLARKES FERRO BAD-WU 5 79.65
53 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z ISH 5 80.12
54 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 ZANG 6 81.46
55 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 6 81.56
56 Claire Salem DIABLO BWP 6 82.3
57 Katie Pytches JOLIE FLEUR VAN DE NOORDH ZANG 6 83.86
58 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 BWP 8 66.99
59 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 8 68.67
60 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL 8 69.39
61 Tobias Bremermann VIENETTA 6 SF 8 70.86
62 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 8 71.44
63 Guido Jun. Klatte CHACCATO KWPN 8 75.26
64 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA HANN 8 75.42
65 Chad Fellows ISIDA SWB 8 76.07
66 Olivia Robertson NGAHIWI CLSCO OS 8 76.98
67 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CLAYTON 31 9 78.04
68 Henrik Griese ALLYPIERRE HOLST 9 78.2
69 Stella Trumpi DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z HOLST 9 79.09
70 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 ZANG 9 79.58
71 Lotte Teuns EXCELLENT III BWP 10 81.15
72 Stefanie Van Den Brink W DIVA ROSA MFS 10 84.07
73 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO HANOVERIAN 10 84.79
74 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR HANN 12 73.77
75 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER WESTF 13 79.8
75 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z BWP 13 79.8
77 Maria Ostman QUALISY ZANG 14 84.63
78 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z OLDBG 16 72.47
79 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS ZANG 16 90.68
80 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann FORTUNA SF 19 101.37
81 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SWB 20 89.31
82 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN BWP 22 97.57
83 Christoffer Lindenberg CALL ON ME 6 KWPN Ret
83 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE OLDBG Ret
83 Kenneth Graham GEORGE AES Ret
86 Frederik Frank Madsen QUESTION DE COEUR ISH Eli
86 Janina Griese BALIMBA BAVAR Eli