Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/12/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
59
4/9/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO 0 0 21.66 $7,127.00
2 Laura Renwick ARKUGA BWP 0 0 21.98 $5,701.60
3 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 0 0 21.99 $4,276.20
4 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 22.05 $2,850.80
5 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE SBS 0 0 23.1 $1,995.56
6 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF 0 0 23.21 $1,567.94
7 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. ZANG 0 0 23.61 $1,140.32
8 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH KWPN 0 0 23.75 $855.24
9 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR HANN 0 0 23.76 $855.24
10 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF SF 0 0 23.99 $712.70
11 Niall Talbot CARACTER BWP 0 0 24.05 $712.70
12 Alex Duffy GERD KG HOLST 0 0 24.28 $712.70
13 Gonzalo Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE 0 0 24.65 $114.03
14 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 0 0 25.09 $114.03
15 Daniel Meech ZAMIA 3 HANN 0 0 25.38 $114.03
16 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES HOLST 0 0 25.66
17 Clement McMahon CARROW INDOCTRO SBS 0 0 25.72
18 Jane Annett HOLD UP 0 0 26.01
19 Duarte Seabra SECRET FERNHILL 0 0 27.01
20 Nina Barbour DOUGLAS DELIGHT 0 0 27.72
21 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN 0 1 29.4
22 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARLY CHAPLIN S SF 0 4 22.37
23 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARMEUR KWPN 0 4 23.23
24 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B DWB 0 4 24.38
25 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS KWPN 0 4 24.41
26 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS UNKNOWN 0 4 24.84
27 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 SF 0 4 25.8
28 Patrik Majher CLAUDE HOLST 0 4 26.19
29 Daniel Meech LEGO 26 0 4 27.12
30 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z HOLST 0 4 27.18
31 Paloma Barcelo DRAGONBALL 0 4 27.81
32 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA ZANG 0 4 27.91
33 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO KWPN 0 5 29.53
34 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 0 8 22.23
35 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z ZANG 0 8 23.68
36 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE ZANG 0 Eli
37 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SF 4
38 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK ZANG 4
39 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 SWB 4
40 Sameh El Dahan MISS G TRACY OS 4
41 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS 4
42 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SF 4
43 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 BWP 4
44 Sameh El Dahan ARGENTAH OLDBG 4
45 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE 4
46 Antonio Matos Almeida GANTURANA KWPN 4
47 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD KWPN 4
48 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 4
49 Jose Fumero Hernandez DONITA SBS 4
50 Antonio Matos Almeida APACHE DE LIAM KWPN 4
51 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE SF 4
52 Cressy Neads BALADINE DU CHANU 4
53 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FOOT LOOSE 4
54 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 4
55 Elian Baumann RG ASCONA H ZANG 8
56 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM 8
57 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF OS 8
58 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA BWP 8
59 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS 15