Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/15/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
95
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ERROL 0 0 27.69 $7,127.00
2 Giampiero Garofalo FESTINOV 0 0 28.37 $5,701.60
3 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 0 0 29.08 $4,276.20
4 Julien Epaillard CORAZON DE LEON BWP 0 0 29.85 $2,850.80
5 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 HOLST 0 0 30.18 $1,995.56
6 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE KWPN 0 0 30.46 $1,567.94
7 Nina Mallevaey ASTUCE DES BARRIERES SF 0 0 31.01 $1,140.32
8 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SBS 0 0 31.47 $855.24
9 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH OS 0 0 31.68 $855.24
10 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 CH 0 0 31.74 $712.70
11 Alberto Zorzi ZANTANA Z BAVAR 0 0 31.75 $712.70
12 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado KENNETH DU PETIT VIVIER 0 0 33.32 $712.70
13 Alexnader Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z 0 0 33.35 $114.03
14 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON ZANG 0 0 35.99 $114.03
15 Rebecca Pohl KASHMIRA 2 0 0 36.17 $114.03
16 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 0 4 29.19 $114.03
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE OLDBG 0 4 29.97 $114.03
18 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 0 4 31.1 $114.03
19 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO BWP 0 4 31.38 $114.03
20 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO BWP 0 4 31.71 $114.03
21 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SWB 0 4 31.97 $114.03
22 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR SBS 0 4 33.35 $114.03
23 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER HOLSTEINER 0 4 33.91 $114.03
24 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS 0 4 34.67 $114.03
25 Anthony Philippaerts C'EST LA VIE SF 0 4 34.89
26 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 0 4 37.09
27 Steve Guerdat FLAIR SF 0 8 30.98
28 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE 0 8 31.04
29 Nicola Philippaerts CAPTAIN JACK OS 0 8 31.17
30 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON 0 8 32.05
31 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN SF 0 8 32.31
32 Niall Talbot CARACTER 0 8 35.01
33 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER HOLST 0 8 35.87
34 Dayro Arroyave HANDY VAN HD BWP 0 11 52.22
35 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE BWP 0 12 42.02
36 Denise C Wilson FANTASTICO B HANN 1
37 Amy Inglis WISHES 1
38 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN AES 1
39 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE KWPN 1
40 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET DWB 1
41 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE CH 1
42 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA 1
43 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY HOLST 4
44 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 4
45 David Will CAP 4 ZANG 4
46 Mackenzie Ray FASHION ES OS 4
47 Roberto Previtali VANNAN 4
48 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 4
48 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL HOLST 4
50 Stijn Timmerman KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 4
51 Jean-Christophe De Grande KANTO QUALITY 4
52 Alessandra Bichsel STAKKANUJA 4
53 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE OLDBG 4
54 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z 4
55 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K ZANG 4
56 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T DWB 4
57 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA ISH 4
58 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK OLDBG 4
59 Alexandra Amar HALLO C SCSL 4
60 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 BWP 4
61 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z HANN 5
62 Sheikh Ali Al Thani SIROCCO 5
63 Andreas Schou CHACOLOT BS AES 5
64 Kelly Vandousselaere S & L ROCKY 5
65 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 5
66 Bernard Briand Chevalier APPYDAME DE RANCE SF 5
67 Damien Haelterman FARAN 5
68 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 5
68 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART HANOVERIAN 5
70 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 DWB 5
71 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES OLDBG 5
72 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE 5
73 Gustav Christian Jacobsen ZYPERN 4 SF 5
74 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 HOLST 5
74 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F DSP 5
76 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO BWP 5
77 Kay Noah Melliger AVENIR D'AIGUILLY KWPN 5
78 Anna Wilks UNDICCI 5
79 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY SWB 5
80 Stacy Babes KERLY DE REGOR KWPN 6
81 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z 8
82 Marie Hecart VAHINEE ZANG 8
83 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF 8
84 Camille Demolie BACCARAT SF 9
85 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 9
86 Romana Hartl CASSIUS CLAY BE B SF 9
87 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 HOLST 9
88 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL 10
89 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE 13
90 Thierry Rozier STAR 16
91 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 HOLST 17
92 Philip Carey JADE SC DSP 21
93 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti FRODO Ret
93 Luis Marquez Mendez BELLA DES CAUSSES Ret
95 Tim Wilks LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF Eli