US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/8/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
60
2/5/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 0 0 30.98 $7,127.00
2 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 0 0 32.46 $5,701.60
3 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF 0 0 33.25 $4,276.20
4 Ben Maher F ONE USA HOLST 0 0 33.81 $2,850.80
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS KWPN 0 0 33.9 $1,995.56
6 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 0 0 34.27 $1,567.94
7 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE ZANG 0 0 35.56 $1,140.32
8 Anthony Philippaerts ALL RIGHT DU GENET OS 0 0 37.76 $855.24
9 Harry Allen ANGELA DE KREISKER 0 0 38.22 $855.24
10 Nicola Philippaerts H & M IKKER 0 4 30.19 $712.70
11 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE BWP 0 4 31.52 $712.70
12 Stijn Timmerman KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 0 4 32.58 $712.70
13 Elisa Strubbe SOIR DES QUARTS 0 4 34.23 $114.03
14 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O ANGELO-ARA 0 4 34.28 $114.03
15 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE KWPN 0 4 34.57 $114.03
16 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 0 4 34.73
17 Michael Hughes BALDUR 75 SF 0 4 35.37
18 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS OS 0 4 35.65
19 Dayro Arroyave HANDY VAN HD SF 0 4 36.44
20 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR BWP 0 4 37.49
21 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SBS 0 4 38.34
22 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 0 4 39.32
22 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 0 4 39.32
24 Alberto Zorzi DAKOTA 390 NRPS 0 5 42.82
25 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS OLDBG 0 8 39.33
26 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SF 0 12 33.34
27 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES ZANG 0 13 40.74
28 David Will VINCENT 163 0 13 42.36
29 Amy Inglis WISHES HANN 1
30 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI AES 4
31 Annika Axelsson LA BELLE DAME Z OLDBG 4
32 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL 4
33 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 4
34 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE SCSL 4
35 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 4
36 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SF 4
37 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 BWP 4
38 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO HOLST 4
39 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE SWB 4
40 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN DWB 4
41 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 4
42 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE WESTF 4
43 Anna Wilks UNDICCI BWP 4
44 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA SWB 5
45 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 HOLST 5
46 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 8
47 Jens Christ RISING SON SF 8
48 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 8
49 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z BWP 8
50 Camille Demolie BACCARAT ZANG 8
51 Agatha Vacher CASJANA 8
52 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD HOLST 8
53 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES 8
54 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA SBS 8
55 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 OLDBG 8
56 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP HANN 8
57 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi ANDREAS SPB Z BWP 8
58 Giulia Levi VISCHNA 13
59 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY Ret
60 Nathan Partouche QUASAR DU TONNERRE SF Eli