Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/25/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
46
10/23/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE SF 0 58.65 $7,435.81
2 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM SBS 0 59.62 $5,948.64
3 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS 0 61.23 $4,461.48
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC OS 0 62.19 $2,974.32
5 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE 0 62.96 $2,082.02
6 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM SF 0 64.39 $1,635.87
7 Brian Walker COOKIE B 0 65.77 $1,189.72
8 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI OLDBG 0 67.81 $892.29
9 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 AES 0 68.22 $892.29
10 Gerald Nothdurft DJEMBE VH SCHAARBROEK DWB 0 68.91 $743.58
11 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY ZANG 1 70.22 $743.58
12 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD BWP 1 71.31 $743.58
13 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON OLDBG 4 59.87
14 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN AES 4 60.55
15 Ben Maher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z AES 4 61.46
16 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA ZANGERSHEI 4 64.29
16 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII BWP 4 64.29
18 Joseph Davison CORAL REEF WISE GUY KWPN 4 64.4
19 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z KWPN 4 64.86
20 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS ZANG 4 68.14
21 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL SF 4 68.59
22 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 5 71.27
22 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA HOLST 5 71.27
24 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL BWP 5 71.63
25 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN SF 6 74.98
26 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY KWPN 6 77.97
27 Kasper H. Hansen CRUZ BWP 8 64.8
28 Andreas Schou FORTUNA 416 DWB 8 65.94
29 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 8 66.34
30 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB WARMBLOOD 8 67.89
31 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 8 68.76
32 Karin Martinsen BELLA CZEWB 9 70.12
33 Emily Moffitt DON VITO SWB 9 72.67
34 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P KWPN 10 76.92
35 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M KWPN 10 77.31
36 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN 12 60.84
37 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 12 68.8
38 Niall Talbot CARACTER 12 69.71
39 Matthew Sampson DORIENA HOLST 13 71.39
40 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND KWPN 14 74.64
41 Christoffer Lindenberg CALL ON ME 6 SF Ret
41 Bliss Heers CONTENDRA 22 OLDBG Ret
41 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III Ret
41 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH KWPN Ret
41 Uri Rosenzweig QRACK DE LA LOVE BWP Ret
46 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET SF Eli