Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/12/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
63
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE BWP 0 63.67 $7,435.81
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION SBS 0 64.48 $5,948.64
3 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY ISH 0 65.49 $4,461.48
4 Bliss Heers CONTENDRA 22 HANN 0 66.01 $2,974.32
5 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 0 66.02 $2,082.02
6 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE HOLST 0 66.86 $1,636.48
7 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL AA 0 68.44 $1,189.72
8 Blai Capdevila T'ES OK MINOTAIS 0 69.58 $892.29
9 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P SF 0 69.64 $892.29
10 Marc Bettinger ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z KWPN 0 69.77 $744.18
11 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY ZANG 0 70.19 $744.18
12 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY SF 0 70.6 $432.30
12 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO WESTF 0 70.6 $432.30
14 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR KWPN 0 71.2 $120.41
15 Jean Francois Rondoux AMSTERDAM 0 72.15 $120.41
16 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD KWPN 0 74.35 $120.41
17 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO 0 74.47
18 Jennifer Pedersen NUMERUS 0 74.6
19 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV WESTF 0 75.69
20 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER KWPN 1 78.06
21 Valentine Belooussoff SANCHO 492 OS 1 80.21
22 Ismael Garcia Roque LUCHINO 1 80.65
23 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM CDE 2 81.48
24 Bliss Heers PMH POLLYANNA BWP 4 65.67
25 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL NRPS 4 66.99
26 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA SF 4 67.21
27 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 SBS 4 68.53
28 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B HOLST 4 69.18
29 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER KWPN 4 71.5
30 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST 4 72.53
31 Faye Schoch RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE HOLST 4 73.91
32 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SF 4 74.52
33 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI WESTF 4 74.96
34 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 HANN 4 75.86
35 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 DWB 4 76.27
36 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP KWPN 5 77.87
37 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 SBS 5 78.53
38 Carlos Catalan CLARICO OS 5 80.47
39 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA 6 83.11
40 Clement McMahon PACIFICO BAD-WU 8 63.63
41 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU ISH 8 67.94
42 Jamie Wingrove HEARTSTRING KWPN 8 68.59
43 Agustin Covarrubias BAILEYS AES 8 68.99
44 Clement McMahon JONES VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8 69.69
45 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VOLT DE KERGANE BWP 8 72.03
46 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE SF 8 73.64
47 Jaime Guerra Piedra LEGO 26 BWP 8 74.34
48 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO HOLST 8 76.59
49 Kimberly White CATAPULT KWPN 8 76.7
50 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z AES 10 82.92
51 Kimberly White HEATHROW 10 83.25
52 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON 11 86.06
53 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO KWPN 11 86.4
54 Andreas Schou DALVARO-W BWP 12 67.99
55 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CHACCLIGHT KWPN 13 78.05
56 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 13 95.67
57 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS CZEWB 15 87.49
58 Cedric Bellanger ADEWAY SF 20 75.49
59 Hana Travner UNIJA KWPN 21 78.75
60 Maria Ostman QUALISY 29 79.87
61 Andreas Schou DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z OLDBG Ret
61 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR Ret
63 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 OLDBG Eli