Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/15/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
42
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M 0 66.75 $7,435.81
2 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA KWPN 0 66.77 $5,948.64
3 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ HANN 0 67.52 $4,461.48
4 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR HANN 0 69.71 $2,974.32
5 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 WESTF 0 70 $2,082.02
6 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU HOLST 0 70.11 $1,635.87
7 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 KWPN 0 70.82 $1,189.72
8 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL OS 0 70.97 $892.29
9 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA SF 0 71.09 $892.29
10 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY KWPN 0 71.5 $743.58
11 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH HANN 0 71.92 $743.58
12 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. ZANG 0 72.61 $743.58
13 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 72.99
14 Guido Jun. Klatte CRISTOFIN KWPN 0 76.28
15 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO WESTF 1 81.47
16 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX KWPN 4 66.59
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z 4 68.14
18 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 ZANG 4 72.19
19 Rene Tebbel COSUN 4 72.99
19 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND KWPN 4 72.99
21 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS ZANG 4 73.15
22 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann JOY SF 4 73.31
23 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE BWP 4 73.64
24 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO AES 4 75.15
25 Kenneth Graham GEORGE SCSL 4 76.12
26 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD ISH 4 77.04
27 Luca Inselvini GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT KWPN 4 77.73
28 Kim Emmen FLOCK BWP 4 77.86
29 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 5 80.1
30 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 5 83.3
31 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO ZANG 6 84.52
32 Clement McMahon JONES VD BISSCHOP HANN 7 90.29
33 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 8 67.1
34 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 KWPN 8 69.5
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS DSP 8 69.67
36 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH KWPN 8 72.29
37 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 BWP 8 76.82
38 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA DWB 8 78.35
39 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON KWPN 8 78.53
40 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 SF 16 94.26
41 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES KWPN 20 110.32
42 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G Eli