Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/15/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
42
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M 0 66.75 $7,435.81
2 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA KWPN 0 66.77 $5,948.64
3 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ HANN 0 67.52 $4,461.48
4 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR HANN 0 69.71 $2,974.32
5 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 WESTF 0 70 $2,082.02
6 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU HOLST 0 70.11 $1,635.87
7 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 KWPN 0 70.82 $1,189.72
8 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL OS 0 70.97 $892.29
9 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA SF 0 71.09 $892.29
10 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY KWPN 0 71.5 $743.58
11 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH HANN 0 71.92 $743.58
12 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. ZANG 0 72.61 $743.58
13 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 72.99
14 Guido Jun. Klatte CRISTOFIN KWPN 0 76.28
15 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO WESTF 1 81.47
16 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX KWPN 4 66.59
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z 4 68.14
18 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 ZANG 4 72.19
19 Rene Tebbel COSUN 4 72.99
19 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND KWPN 4 72.99
21 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS ZANG 4 73.15
22 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann JOY SF 4 73.31
23 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE BWP 4 73.64
24 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO AES 4 75.15
25 Kenneth Graham GEORGE SCSL 4 76.12
26 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD ISH 4 77.04
27 Luca Inselvini GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT KWPN 4 77.73
28 Kim Emmen FLOCK BWP 4 77.86
29 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 5 80.1
30 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 5 83.3
31 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO ZANG 6 84.52
32 Clement McMahon JONES VD BISSCHOP HANN 7 90.29
33 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 8 67.1
34 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 KWPN 8 69.5
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS DSP 8 69.67
36 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH KWPN 8 72.29
37 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 BWP 8 76.82
38 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA DWB 8 78.35
39 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON KWPN 8 78.53
40 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 SF 16 94.26
41 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES KWPN 20 110.32
42 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G Eli