US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/15/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
62
2/13/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE SF 0 61.51 $7,435.81
2 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 61.86 $5,948.64
3 Pius Schwizer UDERZO DE RANCE SF 0 62.99 $4,461.48
4 Maelle Martin ZERLIN M SF 0 63.28 $2,974.32
5 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN 0 64.76 $2,082.02
6 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HH EARLEY BWP 0 66.91 $1,635.87
7 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON KWPN 0 68.32 $1,189.72
8 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE SF 0 68.42 $892.29
9 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA SF 0 70.6 $892.29
10 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ KWPN 0 70.67 $743.58
11 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA 0 70.9 $743.58
12 Alexandra Thornton HENNA DE GOEDEREEDE SF 0 74.17 $743.58
13 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA BWP 0 77.32 $120.41
14 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI KWPN 0 77.83 $120.41
15 Ulrich Kirchhoff CANCUN 10 KWPN 1 79.07 $120.41
16 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE HOLST 1 79.64 $120.41
17 Christian Schou DALVARO-W BWP 1 79.9
18 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 1 80.82
19 Steve Guerdat URZO D'ISO SBS 4 62.76
20 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD SF 4 65.99
21 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST 4 68.92
22 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE WESTF 4 69.51
23 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA SF 4 70.54
24 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE HANN 4 70.76
25 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4 71.53
26 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O BWP 4 71.57
27 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 BWP 4 72.43
28 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE OLDBG 4 74.21
29 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O SF 4 74.99
30 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 4 76.05
31 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP 4 76.26
32 Lorenzo De Luca DESTINY VAN SCHORE ZANG 4 76.47
33 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SBS 4 77.15
34 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE ASSI 4 77.37
35 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 BWP 5 79.81
36 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN DWB 5 80.31
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK SF 5 81.36
38 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE 5 81.87
38 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN 5 81.87
40 Jack Dodd IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF SF 6 86.16
41 Steven Franks ABDUL AZIZ BWP 8 71.09
42 Valentine Belooussoff CLEARLAKE AES 8 72.13
43 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER 8 72.51
44 Maartje Verberckmoes UNIVERS LA TUILIERE HANN 8 73.65
45 Benjamin Grandjacques VALINE DE PREUILLY SF 8 78.37
46 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 SF 8 78.64
47 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA KWPN 9 80.77
48 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO SF 9 97.67
49 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE HANN 10 86.44
50 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES SF 10 86.52
51 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES 12 71.29
52 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B BWP 12 77.39
53 Denise C Wilson EKILLY VAN DE HORST BAVAR 13 81.9
54 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG KWPN 20 67.82
55 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET 21 81.7
56 Edwina Tops Alexander MEZZALUNA TOK CH 26 100.41
57 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BH 30 99.35
58 Erica Swartz JOVITA OLDBG Ret
59 Robin Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS Ret
60 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL SF Ret
61 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND WESTF Ret
62 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU ZANG Ret