US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/25/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
49
1/23/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE SBS 0 64.68 $7,435.81
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE SBS 0 65.48 $5,948.64
3 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z HOLST 0 66.77 $4,461.48
4 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M ZANG 0 68.68 $2,974.32
5 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN 0 68.76 $2,082.02
6 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 73.58 $1,635.87
7 Jamal Rahimov CASSIUS CLAY SF 0 75.21 $1,189.72
8 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 1 80.63 $892.29
9 Kelly Vandousselaere CARLOS JD Z HANN 2 85.32 $892.29
10 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA 4 65.31 $743.58
11 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE SBS 4 66.36 $743.58
12 Laura Renwick BINTANG II 4 69.7 $743.58
13 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA KWPN 4 69.8 $120.41
14 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z BWP 4 70.49
15 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER ZANG 4 72.74
16 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU OS 4 72.8
17 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL KWPN 4 73.39
18 Pia Stieborsky COLLINA 19 BWP 4 73.71
19 Andreas Schou DALVARO-W OS 4 73.79
20 Marie Demonte TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE KWPN 4 75.09
21 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF 4 77.45
22 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE 5 79.18
23 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G BWP 5 80.36
24 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC KWPN 5 81.06
25 Lorenzo De Luca JAPPELOUP CZEWB 5 82.45
26 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE BWP 8 63.57
27 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX KWPN 8 70.67
28 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O HOLST 8 74.96
29 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA BWP 8 75.42
30 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 8 76.14
31 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR BWP 8 76.73
32 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND WESTF 8 78.92
33 Arnaldo Bologni QUILAZIO AES 10 83.98
34 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE HOLST 12 64.97
35 Olivier Robert EROS 12 65.46
36 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 12 72.06
37 Steven Franks BRUTUS III LU 12 72.69
38 Giulia Martinengo Marquet VERDINE SZ AES 12 73.12
39 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B ZANG 12 73.98
40 Ismael Garcia Roque IRON MAN 111 OLDBG 12 74.84
41 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTORIA JO BWP 12 78.67
42 Laura Roquet Puignero CACHACA SF 14 86.6
43 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS 15 87.55
44 Radovan Sillo DURANT W SF 22 99.7
45 Inma Roquet Autonell ILANTA DEL MASSET KWPN Ret
45 Jean Charles Bernast VABORIS CHATELIER Ret
45 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE SF Ret
45 Alexandra Eriksson SACCHETTA K Ret
45 Alexandre Fichaux BAHAMA HERO HANN Ret