The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/13/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
59
4/11/2017 - 4/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES HOLST 0 63.1 $6,420.35
2 Vladamir Tuganov SINFONIE 168 SF 0 64.68 $5,136.28
3 Ferenc Szentirmai QUICKDIAMOND HANN 0 65.95 $3,852.21
4 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC ZANG 0 66.21 $2,568.14
5 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 0 66.25 $1,797.69
6 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR 0 66.37 $1,412.47
7 Clement McMahon PACIFICO KWPN NA 0 66.67 $1,027.25
8 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY ISH 0 67.03 $770.44
9 Elliott Gordon RAUHFASER WESTF 0 68.33 $770.44
10 Rene Tebbel COSUN 0 68.73 $642.03
11 Benjamin Wulschner COEUR DE CANTURO KWPN 0 68.92 $642.03
12 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ HOLST 0 69.19 $642.03
13 Robert Vos COUNT DOOKU SBS 0 69.54 $104.39
14 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA OLDBG 0 69.6 $104.39
15 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP ISH 0 69.71 $104.39
16 Rene Tebbel QUALIDAM KWPN 0 70.02
16 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V OS 0 70.02
18 Alvaro Diaz Garcia VISAMA PARSIFAL KWPN 0 70.13
19 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC 0 70.59
20 Nadja Kristoffersen CHARITY 41 CDE 0 72.06
21 Trevor Coyle GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HOLST 0 72.54
22 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 BWP 0 73.47
23 Paloma Barcelo FOR WINNING TR HOLST 0 74.8
24 Robert Vos INTERLINE H BWP 4 63.88
25 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar QUINTY DU BUISSON SWB 4 63.91
26 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 ZANG 4 64.35
26 Luis Jesus Escobar CONJURER BWP 4 64.35
28 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO DWB 4 66.41
29 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT KWPN 4 68.33
30 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE 4 71.06
31 Trevor Coyle USKY DES ISLOTS BWP 4 72.42
32 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 SF 4 73.53
33 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC DWB 4 74.01
34 Aisling Byrne CELESTE SPB Z OLDBG 4 74.7
35 Uri Rosenzweig UPPER ZANG 4 75.68
36 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE SF 5 79.24
37 Jessie Drea JAVAS WILD CHILD KWPN 8 63.73
38 Clement McMahon ALDALUCK ISH 8 67.13
39 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z ISH 8 68.78
40 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY ZANG 8 73.3
41 Alessandro Colombo BREEZER SF 8 74.04
42 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 8 75.22
43 Felicitas Erfurt CORRADINO 4 KWPN 8 75.98
44 Cressy Neads ELTON II ZWEIB 8 76.19
45 Cedric Trutschler LACOSTE PH ANGLO EURO 8 77.67
46 Benjamin Wulschner RYTTERS QUINTON 12 70.52
47 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G&C DURANIA K DWB 12 70.69
48 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO KWPN 12 74.06
49 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga ROXANE DE LA BERANGER BWP 12 76.66
50 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE SF 12 78.78
51 Uri Rosenzweig QRACK DE LA LOVE 13 80.64
52 Iker Jauregi Apraiz RUBIS DE CORMEILES SF 13 82.82
53 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 16 64.14
54 Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2 KWPN 16 71.52
55 Vincent Trutschler OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN OS 16 75.4
56 Jaime Gabarron Jimenez SUPREME DU MILON HOLST 17 80.46
57 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 SF 20 93.35
58 Christine Thomas SIR MAX 3 BWP Eli
59 Annet Willems THEO 149 OLDBG Ret