Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/24/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
57
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 0 0 40.07 $14,311.01
2 Ben Maher F ONE USA ZANG 0 0 40.28 $11,448.81
3 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES KWPN 0 0 40.68 $8,586.60
4 Amy Inglis WISHES SBS 0 0 43.73 $5,724.40
5 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH AES 0 0 45.14 $4,007.08
6 Roberto Previtali VANNAN BWP 0 0 48 $3,148.42
7 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SF 0 4 40.49 $2,289.76
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ERROL SF 0 4 41.21 $1,717.32
9 Agatha Vacher CASJANA 0 4 42.5 $1,717.32
10 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 HOLST 0 4 45.23 $1,431.10
11 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY HOLST 0 8 43.86 $1,431.10
12 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 0 8 53.19 $1,431.10
13 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR HANN 1 $171.04
14 Stacy Babes KERLY DE REGOR ISH 1 $171.04
15 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 2 $171.04
16 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR HOLSTEINER 4
17 Steve Guerdat FLAIR HOLSTEINER 4
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS 4
19 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
20 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO BWP 4
20 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 BWP 4
22 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER 4
23 Bernardo C. Alves CLAYTON 31 4
24 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 HOLST 4
25 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z HANN 4
26 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE ZANG 4
27 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K OS 5
28 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES DWB 5
29 Anna Wilks UNDICCI SBS 5
30 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z SWB 5
31 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT 5
32 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR AES 8
33 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES SBS 8
34 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 8
35 Julien Epaillard CORAZON DE LEON NRPS 8
36 Stijn Timmerman KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF HOLST 8
37 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 8
38 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BAVAR 8
39 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 SCSL 8
40 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS DSP 8
41 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY BWP 8
42 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO KWPN 12
43 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA SWB 12
44 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART HOLST 12
45 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE DWB 12
46 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 HANN 12
47 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLST 13
48 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 13
49 Damien Haelterman FARAN HANOVERIAN 16
50 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 20
51 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH ZANG Ret
51 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF ZANG Ret
51 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O Ret
51 Bassem Hassan Mohammed ANDREAS SPB Z KWPN Ret
51 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE Ret
51 Giampiero Garofalo CHRIS VA Ret
51 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O HOLST Ret