Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/25/2018
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
57
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z BWP 0 0 43.23 $15,052.25
2 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR ZANG 0 0 43.3 $12,041.80
3 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 SBS 0 0 43.33 $9,031.35
4 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST OS 0 0 44.01 $6,020.90
5 Maelle Martin CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z WESTF 0 0 47.24 $3,763.06
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY ZANG 0 0 47.24 $3,763.06
7 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL HOLST 0 0 47.77 $2,408.36
8 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 BWP 0 0 49.3 $1,806.27
9 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HANN 0 4 44.65 $1,806.27
10 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 0 4 46.25 $1,505.22
11 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SBS 0 4 47.13 $1,505.22
12 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA SBS 0 8 44.02 $1,505.22
13 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN HOLST 0 8 44.31 $180.62
14 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 0 8 47 $180.62
15 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE SF 0 13 66.57 $180.62
16 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z KWPN 4
17 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO ZANG 4
18 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU BWP 4
19 Emilie Paillot CAJA KWPN 4
20 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE WESTF 4
21 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE BWP 4
22 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 4
23 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
24 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION 4
25 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 4
26 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER SBS 4
27 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 4
28 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SF 4
29 Chloe Vranken GAMKO S ASSI 4
30 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET BWP 4
31 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA SF 5
32 Natale Chiaudani CHRIS VA KWPN 6
33 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 HOLST 8
34 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 8
35 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 8
36 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG ZANG 8
37 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 8
38 Steven Franks BRUTUS III BWP 9
39 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE AES 9
40 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 9
41 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL SF 10
42 Antonin Lounis TEORENE DE POHETON WESTF 11
43 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 12
44 Sena Watanabe ILEANA BWP 12
45 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN BWP 12
46 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS KWPN 13
47 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS KWPN 17
48 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SLS 20
49 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI SF 25
50 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE OLDBG 28
51 Emilie Conter SALTO DES CASTY KWPN Eli
52 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O SF Ret
53 Agatha Vacher CASJANA BWP Ret
54 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT HOLST Ret
55 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SF Ret
56 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF Ret
57 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY HOLST Ret