US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
2/10/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
62
2/5/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stijn Timmerman KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF OLDBG 0 0 40.64 $8,552.40
2 Ben Maher F ONE USA 0 0 41.14 $6,841.92
3 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS KWPN 0 0 41.26 $5,131.44
4 Dayro Arroyave HANDY VAN HD BWP 0 0 41.59 $3,420.96
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M BWP 0 4 38.41 $2,394.67
6 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 0 4 42.59 $1,881.52
7 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE HOLST 0 4 42.89 $1,368.38
8 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD SF 0 4 43.04 $1,026.28
9 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 NRPS 0 4 43.84 $1,026.28
10 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLST 0 4 45.32 $855.24
11 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS 0 4 46.18 $855.24
12 Anna Wilks UNDICCI SF 0 4 48.06 $855.24
13 Alberto Zorzi DAKOTA 390 SWB 0 8 50.08 $171.04
14 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA OLDBG 0 8 51.19 $171.04
15 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP OLDBG 0 12 39.58 $171.04
16 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 WD $171.04
17 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 SBS 2
18 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE HANN 4
19 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE SF 4
20 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R OS 4
21 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU WESTF 4
22 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z SF 4
23 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z ZANG 4
24 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN ZANG 4
25 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR KWPN 4
26 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z SBS 4
27 Amy Inglis WISHES 5
28 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK AES 5
29 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 SF 5
30 David Will VINCENT 163 5
31 Hamad Nasser Al Qadi SIEC LONNIE HANN 5
32 Nicola Philippaerts H & M IKKER HANN 8
33 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 8
34 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO SCSL 8
35 Michael Hughes BALDUR 75 SWB 8
36 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS OS 8
37 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS KWPN 8
38 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi MINE THAT BIRD SF 8
39 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O KWPN 8
40 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF KWPN 8
41 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 8
42 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO SF 8
43 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES BWP 8
44 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 9
45 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY ZANG 9
46 Jens Christ RISING SON 9
47 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU 11
48 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD KWPN 11
49 Agatha Vacher CASJANA 11
50 Elisa Strubbe SOIR DES QUARTS HOLST 12
51 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE ANGELO-ARA 12
52 Anthony Philippaerts ALL RIGHT DU GENET 12
53 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 12
54 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z HANOVERIAN 12
55 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA ZANG 12
56 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 HOLST 12
57 Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen ABILDGAARDS SONATE DSP 16
58 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP DWB 17
59 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD BWP 17
60 Giulia Levi VISCHNA BWP 21
61 Camille Demolie BACCARAT 24
62 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY 27