Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/28/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
57
10/23/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL HOLST 0 0 36.15 $9,031.35
2 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY SF 0 0 36.82 $7,225.08
3 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 0 0 37.21 $5,418.81
4 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 0 0 37.24 $3,612.54
5 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO KWPN 0 0 38.39 $2,528.77
6 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN 0 0 39.23 $1,986.89
7 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC OS 0 4 39.83 $1,445.01
8 Tomas Couve-Correa VOISINE DE NORMANDIE 0 4 41.91 $1,083.76
9 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR SF 0 4 45.43 $1,083.76
10 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 0 8 40.95 $903.13
11 Alice Palmer ESSENAR CRIXUS CZEWB 0 8 41.28 $903.13
12 Maria Madenova COSUN 1 $541.88
12 Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII KWPN 1 $541.88
14 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. KWPN 1 $180.62
15 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS KWPN 1 $180.62
16 Chad Fellows CHARMEURS HOPE WESTF 1
17 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 HOLST 2
18 Alex Duffy WCE CRUCO HOLST 4
19 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA ISH 4
20 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE HANN 4
21 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL SF 4
22 Lucinda Roche IZAR LB 4
23 David Will TEAVANTA II C Z 4
24 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA ZANG 4
25 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO OLDBG 4
26 Gerald Nothdurft DJEMBE VH SCHAARBROEK 4
27 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 4
28 Lance Whitehouse VIK II BWP 5
29 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO 5
30 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL OS 5
31 Ben Maher CONCONA SF 8
32 Erica Swartz JOVITA OLDBG 8
33 Karin Martinsen HOLSTEINS MATINA 8
34 Jamie Wingrove HEARTSTRING 8
35 Taizo Sugitani CHOPARD 19 AES 8
36 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES KWPN 8
37 Tony French KINSALE HOUDINI SBS 8
38 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO AES 8
39 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 9
40 Lucy Townley BILLY UPHILL DWB 9
41 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH 9
42 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K BWP 9
43 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY DWB 10
44 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z BWP 12
45 Brian Walker COOKIE B ZANG 12
46 Jessica Dimmock BILLY IN FASHION OLDBG 13
47 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA 13
48 Kasper H. Hansen BALOU BWP 13
49 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 16
50 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z 18
51 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA ZANG 21
52 Santa Steinberga CALOLA HOLST 21
53 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA WESTF 22
54 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD KWPN 25
55 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA OLDBG Ret
55 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 ISH Ret
55 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 DWB Ret