Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/22/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
59
4/17/2018 - 4/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION 0 0 40.32 $9,031.35
2 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA ISH 0 0 43.5 $7,225.08
3 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 0 0 44.8 $5,418.81
4 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE SF 0 4 38.55 $3,612.54
5 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 4 41.91 $2,528.77
6 Clement McMahon PACATO SF 0 4 42.86 $1,986.89
7 Agustin Covarrubias L V CHILLY MINI LLI ISH 0 4 43 $1,445.01
8 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 0 4 45.32 $1,083.76
9 Pedro Veniss UCCELLO DE WILL BWP 0 4 46.13 $1,083.76
10 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SF 0 4 46.14 $903.13
11 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO WESTF 0 4 47.47 $903.13
12 Ismael Garcia Roque ASTORIA JO 0 4 48.14 $903.13
13 Blai Capdevila T'ES OK MINOTAIS SF 0 8 40.51 $180.62
14 Bliss Heers CONTENDRA 22 SF 0 8 42.02 $180.62
15 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA 0 8 44.47 $180.62
16 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SF 0 8 46.6 $180.62
17 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 8 47.08 $180.62
18 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC SF 1
19 Ruben Gomez Crespo APOLON DES FORETS SF 1
20 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 4
21 Jamie Wingrove BART VI KWPN 4
22 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON KWPN 4
23 Faye Schoch RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE KWPN 4
24 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 SF 4
25 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O DWB 4
26 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR KWPN 4
27 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON 4
28 Adrian Whiteway ENRICO SF 4
29 Kateryna Klymets CHATHAGO KWPN 4
30 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU OLDBG 4
31 Maisie Drea OKEHURST ABBERVAIL KWPN 5
32 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH ISH 5
33 Anouk De Ruijter ESPRIT BWP 5
34 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD KWPN 8
35 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD OLDBG 8
36 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 8
37 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC HOLST 8
38 Jaime Guerra Piedra ZAMIA 3 CZEWB 9
39 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE HOLST 9
40 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere AS DE COEUR KWPN 9
41 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO OLDBG 9
42 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CHACCLIGHT SF 9
43 Carlos Catalan CLARICO 10
44 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 12
45 Hector Ortiz NEPAL 07 BWP 13
46 Nina Piasecki ZODIAC V Z 14
47 Paloma Barcelo DRAGONBALL ZANG 20
48 Patrick Sandner QUIDINA ZANG Ret
48 Kimberly White HEATHROW OS Ret
48 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF Ret
48 Cedric Bellanger QUILLINI BWP Ret
48 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z BAD-WU Ret
48 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA ZANG Ret
48 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VOLT DE KERGANE SBS Ret
48 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM SF Ret
48 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz CLIFFHANGER BWP Ret
48 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY HOLST Ret
48 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER HANN Ret
59 Julio Alvarez Moya G AND C QUITADOR ROCHELAIS OS Eli