Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/18/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
69
2/13/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT BWP 0 0 35.48 $9,031.35
2 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO AES 0 0 35.56 $7,225.08
3 Bassem Hassan Mohammed ARGELITH SQUID BWP 0 0 36.73 $5,418.81
4 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z HANN 0 0 37.47 $3,612.54
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY ZANG 0 0 37.52 $2,528.77
6 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST BWP 0 0 37.62 $1,986.89
7 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 WESTF 0 0 37.95 $1,445.01
8 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 0 0 38.57 $1,083.76
9 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI BWP 0 0 39.31 $1,083.76
10 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 0 41.42 $903.13
11 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS 0 0 42.13 $903.13
12 Steven Franks BRUTUS III SLS 0 0 44.06 $903.13
13 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT AES 0 0 46.75 $180.62
14 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 4 39.77 $180.62
15 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 39.96 $180.62
16 Niall Talbot CARACTER SF 0 4 40.47 $180.62
17 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN HOLST 0 4 40.53 $180.62
18 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN WESTF 0 4 41.12 $180.62
19 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE SF 0 4 44.82 $180.62
20 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 ZANG 1
21 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG HANN 1
22 Maelle Martin CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 1
23 Chloe Vranken GAMKO S ZANG 1
24 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON BWP 4
25 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
26 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG SF 4
27 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 4
28 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY SBS 4
29 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
30 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 BWP 4
31 Thierry Rozier STAR OLDBG 4
32 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU HOLST 4
33 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS SF 4
34 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY SBS 4
35 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 SF 4
36 Alexnader Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z DWB 4
37 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 ZANG 4
38 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 4
39 Agatha Vacher CASJANA SF 4
40 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN HOLST 4
41 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN 5
42 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 5
43 Diana Marsa-LaFarge DONITA SF 5
44 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS KWPN 5
45 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR KWPN 8
46 Maria Magdalena Celotto ANGELO DES HAZALLES SBS 8
47 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD 8
48 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ 8
49 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI 8
50 Giulia Martinengo Marquet VERDINE SZ ASSI 8
51 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT ZANG 8
52 Emilie Paillot CAJA BWP 9
53 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE WESTF 9
54 Jonna Ekberg UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 11
55 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 12
56 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL SF 12
57 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU WESTF 12
58 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET KWPN 12
59 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY SF 12
60 Emilie Conter MUFASA SF 13
61 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE BWP 13
62 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA 13
63 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN HOLST Ret
64 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE SF Ret
65 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SF Ret
66 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SF Ret
67 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS Ret
68 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA ZANG Ret
69 Lorenzo De Luca JAPPELOUP KWPN Ret