Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/11/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
59
2/6/2018 - 2/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE WB 0 0 36.4 $9,031.35
2 Lorenzo De Luca DE FLIPPER 0 0 38.33 $7,225.08
3 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES KWPN 0 0 38.45 $5,418.81
4 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY SBS 0 0 38.7 $3,612.54
5 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 39.47 $2,528.77
6 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SF 0 0 39.88 $1,986.89
7 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SBS 0 0 39.93 $1,445.01
8 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE ZANG 0 0 40.31 $1,083.76
9 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 0 0 41.2 $1,083.76
10 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 0 0 41.85 $903.13
11 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN BWP 0 0 45.53 $903.13
12 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY KWPN 0 4 38.36 $903.13
13 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI SF 0 4 39.91 $180.62
14 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE HOLST 0 4 40.29 $180.62
15 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SF 0 4 41.05 $180.62
16 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SBS 0 4 42.94
17 Edwina Tops Alexander VERONESE TEAMJOY KWPN 0 4 45.41
18 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT SF 0 4 48.38
19 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL SF 0 8 43.15
20 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA BWP 0 8 46.22
21 Niall Talbot CARACTER KWPN 0 12 41.13
22 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN HOLST 4
23 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z WESTF 4
24 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O ZANG 4
25 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI BWP 4
26 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE ASSI 4
27 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SF 4
28 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS SF 4
29 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA SLS 4
30 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY KWPN 4
31 Steve Guerdat URZO D'ISO HOLST 4
32 Maelle Martin CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z SF 4
33 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET ZANG 5
34 Emilie Conter MUFASA SF 5
35 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP 8
36 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL OLDBG 8
37 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON WESTF 8
38 Edward Levy UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z SF 8
39 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE ZANG 8
40 Erica Swartz JOVITA 8
41 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 8
42 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA DWB 8
43 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN HOLST 8
44 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB SF 8
45 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES BWP 8
46 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC BWP 8
47 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BWP 8
48 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SF 12
49 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG OLDBG 12
50 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 12
51 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU AES 12
52 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG SF 12
53 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES 13
54 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE 16
55 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT 17
56 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 AES Ret
56 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 DSP Ret
56 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON HANN Ret
59 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY SF Eli