Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/21/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
39
1/16/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT 0 0 38.75 $9,031.35
2 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE AES 0 0 39.4 $7,225.08
3 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU KWPN 0 0 42.69 $5,418.81
4 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ KWPN 0 0 43.66 $3,612.54
5 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL 0 4 41.01 $2,528.77
6 Marc Bettinger INCROYABLE DE MUZE SF 0 4 41.89 $1,986.89
7 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO BWP 0 4 44.38 $1,445.01
8 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro TRIX TRAX 1 $1,083.76
9 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE HOLST 4 $1,083.76
10 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE 4 $903.13
11 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE HOLST 4 $903.13
12 Olivier Robert EROS SBS 4 $903.13
13 Steven Franks BRUTUS III BWP 4
14 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z AES 4
15 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD ANNIE ZANG 4
16 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z HANN 4
17 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG ZANG 4
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY BWP 5
19 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE HOLST 5
20 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX 8
21 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 8
22 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE KWPN 8
23 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 SF 8
24 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HANN 8
25 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O KWPN 9
26 Alexandre Fichaux BAHAMA HERO BWP 9
27 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC SBS 9
28 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS CZEWB 12
29 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF SF 12
30 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS BWP 12
31 Ferenc Szentirmai JETSET 111 SF 13
32 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY BWP 13
33 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 13
34 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL HANN 13
35 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE BWP 13
36 Lorenzo De Luca UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN BWP 16
37 Pia Stieborsky COLLINA 19 SF 16
38 Samantha McIntosh LADY GAGA 18 OS Eli
39 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE OLDBG Ret