Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/19/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
66
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 OS 0 0 45.31 $7,829.70
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE BWP 0 0 48.97 $6,263.76
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE HOLST 0 0 49.32 $4,697.82
4 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS WESTF 0 0 49.85 $3,131.88
5 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S SBS 0 0 50.77 $2,192.31
6 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 0 0 50.81 $1,722.53
7 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z ISH 0 0 50.94 $1,252.75
8 Clement McMahon PACATO ZANG 0 0 57.57 $939.56
9 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH ISH 0 4 49.09 $939.56
10 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z 0 4 50.49 $782.97
11 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS ZANG 0 4 50.62 $782.97
12 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 0 8 51.66 $782.97
13 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX 0 8 52.1 $156.59
14 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE SSH 0 8 54.02 $156.59
15 Niall Talbot NICOS DE LA CENSE BWP 0 11 72.83 $156.59
16 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 SF 0 12 50.79 $156.59
17 Timo Beck HABICHT CR 4 $156.59
18 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT ZVDP 4
19 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ 4
20 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA HANN 4
21 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III AES 4
22 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD BWP 4
23 Remco Been LUMEN ULADY 4
24 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE KWPN 4
25 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 KWPN 4
26 Justine Tebbel LADY LIKE 46 WESTPHALIA 4
27 Clementine Goutal TIXIE DES HAYETTES WESTF 4
28 Ruben Romp DAKAR SF 4
29 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE KWPN 4
30 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OLDBG 4
31 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 4
32 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 4
33 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR OLDBG 4
34 Romain Sottas AZURA Z SF 4
35 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M ZANG 4
36 Marcel Wegfahrt CARGOLDO KWPN 4
37 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO OS 4
38 Simon Yde CHERIE HANN 8
39 Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33 MECKL 8
40 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY OS 8
41 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA AWHA 8
42 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE KWPN 8
43 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON SWEDISH WA 8
44 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML KWPN 8
45 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 8
46 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO ZANG 8
47 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN 8
48 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME WESTF 8
49 Yves Houtackers BALOUNESS WARMBLOOD 8
50 Pato Muente ZERA 23 RHEIN 8
51 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO HOLSTEINER 9
52 Kirsten Rikkert ANOTHER PLEASURE 10
53 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII KWPN 11
54 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 AES 12
55 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR DWB 12
56 Daniel Martinez Ricart COMMA KWPN 12
57 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 12
58 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R BWP 16
59 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 16
60 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF Eli
61 Jasmin Ranta Aho OLESTA Ret
61 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 SP Ret
61 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 HOLST Ret
61 Laura Klaphake CLARISSA 134 BWP Ret
61 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HOLST Ret
61 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG Ret