Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA 3* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/23/2017
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
61
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 30.62 $6,524.75
2 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 0 0 31.35 $5,219.80
3 David Simpson STARFIGHTER SF 0 0 31.98 $3,914.85
4 Samantha McIntosh ESTINA HANN 0 0 34.36 $2,609.90
5 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE BWP 0 0 34.91 $1,826.93
6 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B 0 0 34.99 $1,435.44
7 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER BAVAR 0 0 36.2 $1,043.96
8 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE SSH 0 0 36.34 $782.97
9 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN ASSI 0 0 37.58 $782.97
10 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN SF 0 0 37.7 $652.47
11 Christian Janin HENNA WESTF 0 0 38.82 $652.47
12 Marie Demonte ROYALTY DU GENET BWP 1 0 34.13 $652.47
13 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS SF 1 0 34.73 $104.39
14 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES SBS 1 0 36.31 $104.39
15 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 0 4 31.65 $104.39
16 Petronella Andersson MOUSE SF 0 4 32.32 $104.39
17 Trevor Breen BOMBAY 0 4 33.01
18 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT SBS 4 0 33.3
19 Gert Jan Bruggink UMEUNIG SF 0 4 33.44
20 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE ZANG 0 4 33.51
21 Louise Simpson FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF HOLST 0 4 33.72
22 Hans Dieter Dreher CIM AIR BWP 0 4 34.32
23 Peter Burri FREDERICK HOLST 0 4 34.4
24 Guillaume Foutrier VITALIA D'ASH HESS 0 4 36.23
25 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SF 4 0 38.4
26 Thomas Ryan CARIGE WESTF 4 0 38.53
27 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS HOLST 4 0 38.63
28 Emilie Conter ESPYRANTE SLS 4 0 40.6
29 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL BWP 1 4 35.29
30 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE 1 4 36.44
31 Caroline L. Oestereng STORM 16 HANN 1 4 38.31
32 Reece Oliver EAGLES COSTALOT KWPN 1 4 41.1
33 Vladimir Bykov CAVALIER 5 1 43.49
34 Julien Epaillard SEPHORA SONZEENNE WESTF 0 8 30.03
35 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO SF 0 8 35.23
36 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE HOLST 0 8 35.53
37 Pascal Bettschen KOBOLD V. SCHLOESSLIHOF BWP 0 8 36.16
38 George Whitaker CAVAS TOFTEGARD CH 0 8 37.04
39 Valentine Belooussoff URIS DE LA ROQUE DWB 4 4 38.72
40 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ SF 4 4 39.34
41 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS 4 4 40.02
42 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SBS 4 4 40.44
43 Justin Resnik COPIAS ASSI 8 0 40.67
44 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 4 4 41.19
45 Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31 HOLST 4 4 41.6
46 Jonna Ekberg HDC SALTO DES NAUVES HANN 5 4 38.47
47 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS 5 4 41.33
48 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez ASCOT DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 4 5 42.31
49 Maelle Martin GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN UNIRE 4 8 36.01
50 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 8 4 36.96
51 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE ZANG 0 12 39.13
52 Charles Luyckx LIGHTNING 67 SF 5 8 37.97
53 Francois Mathy, Jr UPPERCUT DE BAY HOLST 12 1 42.1
54 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III SF 4 9 42.45
55 Charlotte Barbey WOLLIE BOLLIE BWP 9 5 45.67
56 Ivan Dalton UMANO DES DRAGONS KWPN 4 10 47.99
57 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SF 4 12 35.72
58 Roger McCrea SWEET CINNAMON KWPN 1 16 40.2
59 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR SWB 4 Ret
60 Kenneth Graham GEORGE ISH 8 Ret
61 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG ISH Ret