Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA 3* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
2/26/2017
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
54
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE BWP 0 0 46.29 $12,005.54
2 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN BWP 0 0 47.66 $9,604.43
3 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SF 0 0 49.04 $7,203.32
4 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z OLDBG 0 4 42.01 $4,802.21
5 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL ZANG 0 4 47.71 $3,361.55
6 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR 0 12 47.15 $2,641.21
7 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU ISH 1 $1,920.88
8 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF 1 $1,440.66
9 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SF 4 $1,440.66
10 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4 $1,200.55
11 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG SBS 4 $1,200.55
12 Simone Blum DSP ALICE 4 $1,200.55
13 Hans Dieter Dreher CIM AIR DSP 4 $208.79
14 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE HOLST 4 $208.79
15 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO 4
16 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE HOLST 4
17 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez SUNDANCE SF 4
18 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR ASSI 4
19 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS 4
20 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 5
21 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA SBS 5
22 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z BWP 5
23 Valentine Belooussoff IORIO 5
24 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI 6
25 David Simpson STARFIGHTER ASSI 8
26 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HANN 8
27 Kenneth Graham GEORGE ZANG 8
28 Emilie Paillot CAJA ISH 8
29 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION WESTF 8
30 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS HANN 9
31 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ SLS 9
32 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 9
33 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 9
34 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE ZANG 9
35 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES BWP 9
36 Oleg Krasyuk COCO PKZ BWP 9
37 Michael Hughes SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY HOLST 10
38 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY CDE 11
39 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT HOLST 12
40 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO SF 12
41 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE HOLST 13
42 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME BWP 13
43 Christian Janin HENNA WARMBLOOD 13
44 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE BWP 13
45 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B SF 13
46 Marco Porro COLOMBEA BAVAR 14
47 Trevor Breen BOMBAY UNIRE 16
48 Carlos Estanislao Cremona FLAVOURART CORTINA SBS 16
49 Charles Luyckx LIGHTNING 67 SWB 18
50 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER HOLST Ret
50 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE SSH Ret
50 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI ASSI Ret
50 Marie Demonte ROYALTY DU GENET OLDBG Ret
50 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III SF Ret