The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/1/2019
CSI3* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
57
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 0 0 34.81 $11,688.28
2 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA KWPN 0 0 36.4 $5,701.60
3 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 0 0 37.15 $4,276.20
4 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 0 0 38.23 $2,850.80
5 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW HOLST 0 4 35.76 $1,710.48
6 Tobias Meyer COEUR DE LION 22 0 4 36.06 $1,282.86
7 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 4 36.75 $855.24
8 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO 0 4 36.98 $712.70
9 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 0 4 39.02 $570.16
10 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL ZANG 0 5 48.94 $570.16
11 Markus Renzel CASSCORD BWP 0 7 50.16 $285.08
12 Andre Thieme CONTADUR 0 8 37.26 $285.08
13 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 OS 0 8 43.96 $148.24
14 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 HOLST 0 WD $98.83
14 Rene Dittmer CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 0 WD $98.83
14 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HOLST 0 Ret $98.83
17 Justine Tebbel CAMILLA PJ ZVDP 1
18 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 HANN 1
19 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HOLST 4
20 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP HOLST 4
21 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI OLDNBGR 4
22 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA DSP 4
23 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
24 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA OLDBG 4
25 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4
26 Philip Ruping CHACCOBEL HOLST 4
27 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 4
28 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M KWPN 4
29 Karim El Zoghby F-NARCIST HANN 4
30 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4
31 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA OLDBG 4
32 Alex David Gill GRAND SLAM VDL HOLST 5
33 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 5
34 Laura Hetzel QUANITA HOLST 5
35 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT OLDBG 5
36 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON HOLST 5
37 Maurice Tebbel LYCON 3 BWP 6
38 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL WESTF 8
39 Sandra Auffarth NUPAFEED'S LA VISTA BWP 8
40 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J HANN 8
41 Janine Rijkens CENITO 4 WESTF 8
42 Matthias Janssen CORRIDA 19 HOLST 9
43 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 9
44 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 9
45 Karl Brocks CHASMO HOLST 9
46 Ryoji Takada LE PARDO OLDBG 9
47 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR 10
48 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA WEST 12
49 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS OS 12
50 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 12
51 Laura Voigt CRACKER BY JET 2 16
52 Elisabeth Kruse SPIMEX 16
53 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 17
54 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 22
55 Dirk Demeersman LOVE AFAIR 111 HOLST 25
56 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU Eli
56 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN OS Eli