Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/2/2018
CSI3* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
63
11/1/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 0 37.33 $10,837.62
2 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 ZVDP 0 0 37.5 $6,468.85
3 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE WESTF 0 0 38.34 $4,852.84
4 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI AES 0 0 38.75 $3,235.63
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX OS 0 0 40.86 $1,941.13
6 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 KWPN 0 0 41.21 $1,455.85
7 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLST 0 0 43.68 $970.56
8 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 0 4 37.34 $809.20
9 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL WESTF 0 4 37.88 $646.64
10 Andreas Kreuzer QUINLEY BWP 0 4 38.09 $646.64
11 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 0 4 38.12 $323.92
12 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 OS 0 4 38.25 $323.92
13 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HANN 0 4 38.75 $156.54
14 Sandra Auffarth NUPAFEED'S LA VISTA HOLST 0 4 40.96 $156.54
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT HANN 0 4 42.15 $156.54
16 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA SBS 0 8 37.77 $156.54
17 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OS 0 8 40.32
18 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN 0 8 41.53
19 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP KWPN 0 12 44.71
20 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 0 16 39.36
21 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE 0 WD
22 Philip Ruping CHANYON OS 1
23 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 1
24 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 1
25 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER ZANG 1
26 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 HOLST 4
27 Jorg Kreutzmann NO LIMIT 64 WESTF 4
28 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA HOLST 4
29 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH KWPN 4
30 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
31 Alexa Stais QUINTATO OLDBG 4
32 Frederick Troschke SAM S OLDBG 4
33 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 WESTF 4
34 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 4
35 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OLDBG 4
36 Markus Renzel FIRENZO SA 5
37 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 5
38 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR BWP 5
39 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO 5
40 Frederike Staack CADOUR HOLST 5
41 Laura Hetzel QUANITA OS 5
42 Hartwig Rohde HAVINGA'S AMANDO OLDBG 8
43 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA KWPN 8
44 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 HOLST 8
45 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q 8
46 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY KWPN 8
47 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD HOLST 9
48 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR HOLST 9
49 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 OS 9
50 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON 10
51 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 11
52 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 12
53 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HESS 12
54 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 HOLST 13
55 Jorg Peper CAROLUS 47 HOLST 13
56 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA KWPN 21
57 Mohamed El Naggar CAPUCCINO 8 OS 29
58 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN OLDBG Ret
58 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S KWPN Ret
58 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER HOLST Ret
58 Billy Twomey ARDCOLUM DUKE KWPN Ret
62 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT ISH Eli
62 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN Eli