Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
10/30/2020
CSI2* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
59
10/29/2020 - 11/1/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA 0 52.76 $9,558.16
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 52.79 $5,792.82
3 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 52.84 $4,344.61
4 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA 0 52.88 $2,896.41
5 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW OS 0 53.59 $1,737.84
6 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 0 53.66 $1,303.38
7 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 54.57 $868.92
8 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH ZVDP 0 54.93 $724.10
9 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY 0 55.19 $579.28
10 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 0 55.83 $579.28
11 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 0 55.88 $289.64
12 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V 0 55.89 $289.64
13 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S WESTF 0 56.11 $142.54
14 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER KWPN 0 56.12 $142.54
15 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 KWPN 0 56.8 $142.54
16 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU HOLST 0 56.93
17 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 0 56.99
18 Matthis Westendarp STALIDO SF 0 58.73
19 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS HANN 0 58.83
20 Niklas Betz CORNANDO 4 0 60.72
21 Dennis Heyer QUINTON 11 0 61.17
22 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 OLDBG 0 61.91
23 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 0 63.35
24 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 64.97
25 Laurens Houben DREAMLAND HOLST 0 66.65
26 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE 4 53.72
26 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4 53.72
28 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO HOLST 4 56.45
29 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 HOLST 4 58.25
30 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 4 59.35
31 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA 4 59.59
32 Holger Wenz HATRONA KWPN 4 60.05
33 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 4 60.76
34 Enno Klaphake URUS 2 OS 4 60.99
35 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CALL ME CINDERELLA 4 63.88
36 Christoph Bruse COSIMA 280 4 63.98
37 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 4 64.21
38 Mario Stevens MARLOU 4 64.55
39 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4 65.43
40 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 4 67.36
41 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 4 67.41
42 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS KWPN 5 69.08
43 Marco Kutscher GRAAL OS 5 70.36
44 Natalia Czernik DUKE G FWB 5 70.83
45 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA AES 8 58.27
46 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 8 61.65
47 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF LE POINT KOE OS 8 61.66
48 Alexa Stais CLEONIA OLDBG 8 62.99
49 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 8 64.31
50 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO 8 64.46
51 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD 8 67.17
52 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA OLDBG 8 67.79
53 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON SF 12 58.77
54 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking IB QUERIDO 12 61.85
55 Arundell Beerbaum CASSINA 12 66.52
56 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY HANN 12 68.92
57 Nora Laufer CAVALLERO P 13 70.78
58 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR DSP 17 71.54
59 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE WEST 22 90.56