Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/4/2018
CSI3* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
54
11/1/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD AES 0 0 34.45 $20,471.06
2 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA OLDBG 0 0 34.65 $12,221.22
3 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 0 0 34.77 $9,166.21
4 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SA 0 0 34.91 $6,111.21
5 Marco Kutscher CHARCO RHEIN 0 0 35.68 $3,666.72
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 0 0 35.74 $2,291.55
6 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 0 0 35.74 $2,291.55
8 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD OLDBG 0 11 50.02 $1,528.10
9 Laura Hetzel QUANITA HOLST 1 $1,222.24
10 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 4 $1,222.24
11 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA KWPN 4 $610.51
12 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 4 $610.51
13 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 4 $240.83
14 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT ZVDP 4 $240.83
15 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL SBS 4
16 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 BWP 4
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 4
18 Philip Ruping CHANYON HOLST 4
19 Billy Twomey LADY LOU OS 4
20 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA WESTF 4
21 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND HOLST 5
22 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 HOLST 5
23 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 OS 5
24 Andreas Kreuzer QUINLEY 8
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 8
26 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 HANN 8
27 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 8
28 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 8
29 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY 8
30 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HOLST 8
31 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OS 8
32 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 8
33 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HOLST 8
34 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 8
35 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q OS 8
36 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 KWPN 8
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 9
38 Robert Vos DIABEAU ZANG 9
39 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 9
40 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR KWPN 9
41 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR OS 9
42 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 12
43 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN HOLST 12
44 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO OLDBG 12
45 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 13
46 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W BWP 13
47 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 13
48 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER KWPN 14
49 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OS 16
50 Frederick Troschke SAM S 16
51 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP WESTF 16
52 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA KWPN Ret
52 Hartwig Rohde HAVINGA'S AMANDO WESTF Ret
54 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE KWPN Eli