Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
11/4/2018
CSI3* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
54
11/1/2018 - 11/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD AES 0 0 34.45 $20,471.06
2 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA OLDBG 0 0 34.65 $12,221.22
3 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 0 0 34.77 $9,166.21
4 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO SA 0 0 34.91 $6,111.21
5 Marco Kutscher CHARCO RHEIN 0 0 35.68 $3,666.72
6 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO WESTF 0 0 35.74 $2,291.55
6 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 0 0 35.74 $2,291.55
8 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD OLDBG 0 11 50.02 $1,528.10
9 Laura Hetzel QUANITA HOLST 1 $1,222.24
10 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA OLDBG 4 $1,222.24
11 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA KWPN 4 $610.51
12 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 4 $610.51
13 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 4 $240.83
14 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT ZVDP 4 $240.83
15 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL SBS 4
16 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 BWP 4
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 4
18 Philip Ruping CHANYON HOLST 4
19 Billy Twomey LADY LOU OS 4
20 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA WESTF 4
21 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND HOLST 5
22 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 HOLST 5
23 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 OS 5
24 Andreas Kreuzer QUINLEY 8
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 8
26 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 HANN 8
27 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 8
28 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 8
29 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY 8
30 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HOLST 8
31 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OS 8
32 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 8
33 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HOLST 8
34 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI HOLST 8
35 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q OS 8
36 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 KWPN 8
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 9
38 Robert Vos DIABEAU ZANG 9
39 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 9
40 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR KWPN 9
41 Philip Bolle COUPE D'OR OS 9
42 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 12
43 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN HOLST 12
44 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO OLDBG 12
45 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 13
46 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W BWP 13
47 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 13
48 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER KWPN 14
49 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OS 16
50 Frederick Troschke SAM S 16
51 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP WESTF 16
52 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA KWPN Ret
52 Hartwig Rohde HAVINGA'S AMANDO WESTF Ret
54 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE KWPN Eli