Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/1/2020
CSI2* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
58
10/29/2020 - 11/1/2020
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 OLDBG 0 0 34.11 $9,558.16
2 Niklas Betz CORNANDO 4 0 0 36.86 $5,792.82
3 Emilia Loser LESODERO 0 0 38.19 $4,344.61
4 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking IB QUALITA 0 0 38.94 $2,896.41
5 Sebastian Adams CARLO 0 0 40.14 $1,737.84
6 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V HOLST 0 0 40.75 $1,303.38
7 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 42.98 $868.92
8 Matthis Westendarp STALIDO 0 4 36.63 $724.10
9 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU HANN 0 4 38.29 $579.28
10 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V 0 4 40.2 $579.28
11 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ WESTF 0 4 40.38 $289.64
12 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 HOLST 0 4 43.65 $289.64
13 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HOLST 0 8 42.37 $142.54
14 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL ZVDP 0 8 42.88 $142.54
15 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 0 8 47.61 $142.54
16 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA OS 0 9 52.99
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER KWPN 0 WD
18 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CALL ME CINDERELLA HOLST 1
19 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 1
20 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 1
21 Holger Wenz YOSHIMI 1
22 Arundell Beerbaum CASSINA 1
23 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
24 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 4
25 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 4
26 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA RHEIN 4
27 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH OS 4
28 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 4
29 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 SF 4
30 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 4
31 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA 4
32 Enno Klaphake CAMPINO 565 SF 4
33 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 4
34 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 4
35 Alexa Stais CONTA 4
36 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 4
37 Darline Eisenmenger CLAIR DE LUNE 11 KWPN 4
38 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY 4
39 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 4
40 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE KWPN 5
41 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS 5
42 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 5
43 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER KWPN 5
44 Laurens Houben DREAMLAND 7
45 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 8
46 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 8
47 Christoph Bruse COSIMA 280 OS 8
48 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 8
49 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO HOLST 9
50 Natalia Czernik DUKE G HOLST 9
51 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA AES 11
52 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF CARMA 3 KWPN 12
53 Nora Laufer CAVALLERO P 25
54 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO DSP Ret
54 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS Ret
54 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA OS Ret
54 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN Ret
54 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD OS Eli