Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OCALA ELECTRIC UTILITY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/16/2020
NAT OCALA WINTER FESTIVAL V - OCALA, FL, USA
Olaf Petersen
44
2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.45 $60,000.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 0 0 40.82 $44,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CELLISTO DANISH WAR 0 0 41.92 $26,000.00
4 Matthias Hollberg RF SOUTHERN COMMAND DEUTSCHES 0 0 47.01 $16,000.00
5 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY KWPN 0 4 41.36 $12,000.00
6 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA HANN 0 4 43.38 $10,000.00
7 Sean Jobin DARIUS WESTPHALIA 0 4 44 $8,000.00
8 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS DUTCH WARM 0 8 42.15 $6,000.00
9 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER KWPN 0 8 43.86 $6,000.00
10 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS KWPN 1 $4,000.00
11 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 1 $4,000.00
12 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 4 $4,000.00
13 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 4
14 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN WESTF 4
15 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V IRISH SPOR 4
16 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 4
17 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 4
18 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G 4
19 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO KWPN 4
20 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Jens Baackmann MTM COMO NO ZANGERSHEI 5
22 Sharn Wordley GATSBY 8
23 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN ISH 8
24 David Raposa MIC JAGGER SF 8
25 Sharn Wordley CASPER GERMAN RID 8
26 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN OLDBG 10
27 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO 12
28 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME MECKLENBUR 12
29 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES BELGIAN WA 12
30 Frank Hendriks DIO SF 16
31 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING 16
32 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA ZANGERSHEI 16
33 Karen Cudmore CONEJA SF 18
34 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J HOLSTEINER 31
35 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 42
36 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SELLE FRAN Ret
36 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE DWB Ret
36 William Simpson CHACCO P HOLSTEINER Ret
36 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE MECKLENBUR Ret
36 Anna Christina Gansauer DELGADO VAN'T NEER HOFF Ret
36 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE BWP Ret
36 Lincoln Russell LOTUS Ret
36 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS SWEDISH WA Ret
44 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO Eli