The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NUTRENA JUMPER CLASSIC GP QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/2/2017
NAT ESP WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
78
3/1/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.505 $7,500.00
2 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III ZANG 0 0 40.329 $5,500.00
3 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G&C DURANIA K SBS 0 0 40.666 $3,250.00
4 Kevin Babington MARK Q KWPN 0 0 41.357 $2,000.00
5 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 ISH 0 0 42.819 $1,500.00
6 Emanuel Andrade NOKIA DE BREKKA HOLST 0 0 43.206 $1,250.00
7 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR 0 0 43.61 $1,000.00
8 Michael Desiderio AMINKA SF 0 0 45.804 $750.00
9 Rodrigo Pessoa FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.984 $750.00
10 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME BWP 0 0 48.442 $500.00
11 Julie Welles RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 41.882 $500.00
12 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI SF 0 4 43.665 $500.00
13 Georgina Bloomberg CALISTA 0 4 44.371 $450.00
14 Tina Yates CICOMEIN VDL 0 8 40.157 $450.00
15 Darragh Kenny FANTASY KWPN 0 8 49.32 $450.00
16 Daniel Coyle TIENNA 0 19 66.015 $450.00
17 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 0 Eli $450.00
18 Blythe Karolyi QUABELLE HOLST 1 $450.00
19 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME SF 3 $450.00
20 Emily Moffitt TISELE DU PARK KWPN 3
21 Mavis Spencer CHACCO SF 3
22 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO OLDBG 3
23 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE OS 4
24 Paul O'Shea ORBETELLO ISH 4
25 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4
26 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN 4
27 Conor O'Regan BARLANDO SF 4
28 Abdel Said IMKE 111 SWEDISH WA 4
29 Sarah Scheiring NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK 4
30 Chris Ewanouski CORTINA ISH 4
31 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 4
32 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD HOLSTEINER 4
33 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX SWEDISH WA 4
34 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II KWPN 4
35 William Hickey SHOW SHOW KWPN 4
36 McKayla Langmeier LANEY BWP 4
37 Ben Maher JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT WARMBLOOD 4
38 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA BWP 4
39 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W 4
40 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z DUTCH WARM 5
41 Peter Lutz RETIRO ZANG 5
42 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL WB 5
43 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO 5
44 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT 5
45 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HOLST 5
46 Jaclyn Duff PATER NOSTER WESTF 5
47 Beat Mandli SIMBA BWP 5
48 Andrew C. Welles BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF OLDBG 6
49 Tina Yates CEASAR BWP 7
50 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W KWPN 8
51 Lisa Goldman CENTURION B 8
52 Jonathon Millar BONZAY 8
53 Isabel Roman-Karajan JERRY LEE P DWB 9
54 Samuel Hutton WICKED CRUSH 10
55 Daniel Coyle SOMERSET WESTPHALIA 10
56 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO CSHA 11
57 Quentin Judge HH WHISKY ROYALE BWP 11
58 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY 11
59 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 OS 11
60 Katie Dinan GALAN S 12
61 Alex Granato BEORN BWP 12
62 Joe Davison WHISKEY BUSINESS DWB 12
63 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE 12
64 Eduardo Menezes CATALINA HOLST 13
65 Rodrigo Pessoa SL IMPLACAVEL 13
66 Ashley Baker BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP BRAZILIAN 14
67 Georgina Bloomberg CALENO 3 16
68 Angel Karolyi AMIGO HESS 17
69 Brianne Goutal-Marteau HILGARIE ZANG 17
70 Leslie Howard STREET LEGAL BWP 18
71 Andrew Bourns CHARMING GIRL 21
72 Dana Escales OKAPI DE TERLONG 31
73 Emily Moffitt ZAGAHORN 36
74 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE KWPN Ret
74 Emanuel Andrade DIPSSY OLDBG Ret
74 Ignacio Maurin NENUPHAR'JAC WB Ret
74 Spencer Smith AZIBANTOS Ret
78 Jennifer Gates HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN Eli