Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NORTH FACE FARM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/21/2019
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Guilherme Jorge
27
7/17/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL OLDBG 0 0 38.93 $23,496.00
2 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 KWPN 0 0 39.29 $14,240.00
3 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 RHINELANDE 0 0 39.52 $10,680.00
4 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOE HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.02 $7,120.00
5 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.24 $4,272.00
6 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHO IRISH SPOR 1 $3,204.00
7 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY KWPN 4 $2,136.00
8 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE IRISH SPOR 4 $1,780.00
9 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH BELGIAN WA 4 $1,424.00
10 Samantha Mackenzie WBS FENISE OS 4 $1,424.00
11 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO KWPN 4 $712.00
12 Kirsten Ostling HH ZIPPER 5 $712.00
13 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE 5
14 Martien Van Der Hoeven LINCOLN 'T' 5
15 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA BELGIAN WA 5
16 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY 6
17 Briley Koerner DANTE DUTCH WARM 8
18 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND KWPN 8
19 Gavin Moylan GABBISTAR WESTPHALIA 8
20 Willie Tynan FREYA WESTPHALIA 8
21 Riley Newsome LURON S Z DUTCH WARM 12
22 David Oberkircher UPPER UNKNOWN 12
23 Lauren Ditallo OLIVER'S ARMY SELLE FRAN 12
24 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z BELGIAN WA 13
25 Erin E. Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS ZANG 17
26 Kirsten Ostling HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD SELLE FRAN 24
27 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 BELGIAN WA Ret