Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NORTEN HARDENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/21/2017
CSI3* NORTEN HARDENBERG - NORTEN HARDENBERG, GER
43
5/19/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 OS 0 0 39.28 $15,659.40
2 Simone Blum DSP ALICE WESTF 0 0 40.51 $9,348.66
3 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M DSP 0 0 42.23 $7,011.23
4 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G KWPN 0 0 43.02 $4,674.85
5 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY SWB 0 0 43.18 $2,805.12
6 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 KWPN 0 0 44.56 $2,103.57
7 Sven Fehnl LACOX WESTF 0 4 43.07 $1,402.03
8 Werner Muff HH FLEUR 0 4 43.53 $1,169.23
9 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 0 4 45.47 $934.34
10 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 0 8 43.44 $934.34
11 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 WESTF 1 $467.69
12 Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO DUTCH WARM 4 $467.69
13 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS HANN 4
14 Martin Fuchs VICTORIA WESTF 4
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT 4
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIENELLIE SBS 4
17 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA KWPN 4
18 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY HOLST 4
19 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 WESTF 4
20 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO 5
21 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E 8
22 Andreas Brunz BALAM HANN 8
23 Rene Tebbel COSUN SF 8
24 Eva-Maria Bitter CONTE BELLINI KWPN 9
25 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 WESTF 12
26 Wilhelm Winkeler DESPERADO AM HOLSTEINER 12
27 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 KWPN 13
28 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HOLST 13
29 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA HOLST 13
30 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 OS 13
31 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HOLST 14
32 Niels Von Hirschheydt ROSALIE 156 KWPN 16
33 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HANN 18
34 Jorg Peper CAROLUS 47 OLDBG 22
35 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 23
36 Maximilian Schmid CHAPEAU B HOLST 28
37 Carsten-Otto Nagel ALINA 440 KWPN Eli
38 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 HOLST Ret
38 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z HANN Ret
38 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 ZANG Ret
38 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 HOLST Ret
38 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC PARK Ret
38 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 SWB Ret