Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEVERS GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
11/21/2021
CSI2* NEVERS - NEVERS, FRA
46
11/18/2021 - 11/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 0 0 39.84 $7,755.95
2 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN SF 0 0 40.69 $6,204.76
3 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 0 4 38.63 $4,653.57
4 Julia Mermillod Baron CANABIS DE LA FOLIE 0 4 40.79 $3,102.38
5 Tom Schewe J'ADORE TER PUTTE 0 4 43.09 $2,171.67
6 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L BWP 0 4 46.72 $1,706.31
7 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE BWP 0 8 37.22 $1,240.95
8 Loup Briffaut RAVEL DE PANTOMIME 4 WD $930.71
9 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 4 $930.71
10 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 $775.60
11 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN SF 4 $775.60
12 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 4 $775.60
13 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
14 Pierre Alain Mortier ASTINGS DU BUSSON 4
15 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME 4
16 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 4
17 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 4
18 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z SF 4
19 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 4
20 Nicolas Bost BACOT 4
21 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 4
22 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 4
23 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE 4
24 Youri Trotereau CARINA EDA 7
25 Benoit Cernin COOKIE DE VESVRE 8
26 Prune Plisson BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET 8
27 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA 8
28 Alexandre Reumaux VAKHENATON 8
29 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 8
30 Theo Lemarre ADAGE DU VERNAY SF 8
31 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS 8
32 Cedric Bellanger AKKATO DU BORGET 8
33 Cedric Hurel CHAKIRA Z 8
34 Claire Fontanel COREENNE BATILLY 8
35 Julien Champailler CEDRIC 10
36 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 12
36 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 12
38 Valentine Husson KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 12
39 Jessy Putallaz VIGILANT DES PRES BWP 12
40 Thomas Duverne CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE SF 12
41 Matthieu Hocquet CALIN DE L'EPINE 12
42 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 12
43 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Ret
43 Brice Brassart DIVA DU ROZEL SBS Ret
43 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE Ret
43 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF Ret