Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUSTADT DOSE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
1/12/2020
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSE - NEUSTADT DOSE, GER
65
1/8/2020 - 1/12/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 0 0 39.13 $7,241.03
2 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 SF 0 0 39.44 $5,792.82
3 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S LAITH HOLST 0 0 39.7 $4,344.61
4 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 0 41.09 $2,896.41
5 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST DWB 0 0 41.27 $2,027.48
6 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 0 0 41.36 $1,593.02
7 Sebastian Adams CARLO HOLST 0 0 41.84 $1,158.56
8 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 0 4 38.41 $868.92
9 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 4 38.63 $868.92
10 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND ZVDP 0 4 41.19 $724.10
11 Maren Hoffmann GOLDQUELLE 2 0 8 40.05 $724.10
12 Alexa Stais VERTIGO WAF 1 $724.10
13 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 4 $136.83
14 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE 4 $136.83
15 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 4 $136.83
16 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA DSP 4 $136.83
17 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CASTA LEE DSP 4 $136.83
18 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HANN 4
19 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI WESTF 4
20 Torben Frandsen DAUGHTRY MAK 4
21 Andre Thieme LIRATUS LU 4
22 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 DWB 4
23 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HOLST 4
24 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 WESTF 4
25 Marvin Jungel JOLIE LAFEE HOLST 4
26 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 4
27 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 4
28 Annika Ebert CHACCO-CHARLIE HANN 5
29 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 5
30 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY 8
31 Max-Hilmar Borchert CASPINO 4 8
32 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 HOLST 8
33 Takashi Haase Shibayama PAPAGENA 79 OS 8
34 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 8
35 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE HANN 8
36 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 8
37 Robin Naeve ZZ TOP ZIRKONIA 8
38 Natalia Stecher BARTHOLOMAUES 2 HOLST 8
39 Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L 8
40 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 8
41 Mike Patrick Leichle ZARA 104 HOLST 8
42 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HOLST 9
43 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP KWPN 12
44 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 OLDNBGR 12
45 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 HOLST 12
46 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA DSP 12
47 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M 12
48 Denise Svensson CASPER VON STEIN OLDBG 12
49 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR 12
50 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B HOLST 12
51 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE 13
52 Siegman Stroehmer VULKATO OLDBG 13
53 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 13
54 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT BRAND 13
55 Robert Bruhns CHELSEA 96 HOLST 20
56 Hans-Walter Thies DOROTHEENTAL'S COPERNIKUS WARMBLOOD Ret
56 Mylene Diederichsmeier GK LET'S GO HOLST Ret
56 Philip Ruping COCO CHANEL HOLST Ret
56 Andre Schroder CARABAS 9 Ret
56 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA Ret
56 Laura Voigt CRACKER BY JET 2 Ret
56 Adrian Schmid COMRADO Ret
56 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT Ret
56 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR SF Ret
56 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G HOLST Ret