Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUMUNSTER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/16/2018
CSI3* NEUMUNSTER - NEUMUNSTER, GER
55
2/15/2018 - 2/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 0 53.84 $7,526.12
2 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH 0 55.6 $6,020.90
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA BWP 0 56.18 $4,515.67
4 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP KWPN 0 56.44 $3,010.45
5 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER OLDNBGR 0 57.26 $2,107.31
6 Jos Verlooy HERALD VT RUYTERSHOF KWPN 0 57.6 $1,655.74
7 Katharina Offel ELIEN BWP 0 57.61 $1,204.18
8 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 KWPN 0 57.88 $903.13
9 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA HANN 0 58.14 $903.13
10 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE KWPN 0 58.15 $752.61
11 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA KWPN 0 60.91 $752.61
12 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 HOLST 1 64.78 $752.61
13 Arne Van Heel NAVAJO 233 WESTF 1 66.86 $150.52
14 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA ZANG 4 55.2 $150.52
15 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY WESTF 4 57.12
16 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 SF 4 57.61
17 Clarissa Crotta SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 4 58.09
18 Andrew Kocher CIANA 4 58.45
19 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 KWPN 4 60.72
20 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO MECKL 4 60.81
21 Christian Hess CASIMIR 162 DWB 4 61.18
22 Teike Carstensen CONSTANZE 55 HOLST 4 61.46
23 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT HOLST 4 61.8
24 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD KWPN 4 61.91
25 Tadayoshi Hayashi CORANA'S M & M OLDBG 4 61.92
26 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU KWPN 4 63.09
27 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE 4 63.28
28 Stefan Jensen CASCO 13 4 63.62
29 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HOLST 4 63.71
30 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO HOLST 4 63.76
31 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE OLDBG 5 64.12
32 Michel Hendrix ONE MAN OLDBG 5 64.19
33 Andreas Ripke CASTROS AES 5 64.33
34 Christopher Klasener CASSANDRA 340 HOLST 5 65.04
35 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLST 5 65.72
36 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 5 66.01
37 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL HANN 5 66.06
38 Marco Kutscher CHARCO WESTF 6 68.97
39 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z WESTF 8 55.48
40 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE 8 58.5
41 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU WESTF 8 58.82
42 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER 8 59.59
43 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SA 8 61.25
44 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 8 61.37
45 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA HOLST 8 61.74
46 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI MECKL 8 62.57
47 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 DSP 8 63.35
48 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 8 63.65
49 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU 8 63.81
49 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M WESTF 8 63.81
51 Gert Jan Bruggink COLOCINNI KWPN 9 64.31
52 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA AES 9 64.47
53 Jorg Kreutzmann NO LIMIT 64 HOLST 12 60.33
54 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO HOLST 12 61.18
55 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HOLST Ret