Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NETJETS WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
7/20/2018
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
44
7/18/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victoria Colvin ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE OLDBG 0 0 34.99 $11,550.00
2 Santiago Diaz Ortega CERANO VH DINGENSHOF UNKNOWN 0 4 36.25 $7,000.00
3 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO KWPN 0 4 37.59 $5,250.00
4 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC KWPN 0 4 37.88 $3,500.00
5 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.82 $2,100.00
6 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD BWP 0 12 40.68 $1,575.00
7 Sophie Verges KOMTESSA 0 $1,050.00
8 Kelli Cruciotti ZIDANTE RHEINLANDE 4 $875.00
9 Theo Genn BOUCANIER 4 $700.00
10 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT DUTCH WARM 4 $700.00
11 Briley Koerner VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z SELLE FRAN 4 $350.00
12 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO DWB 4 $350.00
13 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP OLDBG 4
14 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 HANN 4
15 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN MECKLENBUR 4
16 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H HANN 4
17 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC 4
18 Javier Berganza Anderhub IDEFIX DE LAUBRY 5
19 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE BELGIAN WA 5
20 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE BELGIAN WA 5
21 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS 5
22 Riley Newsome LURON S Z KWPN 8
23 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 UNKNOWN 8
24 Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa DAVIDOFF HANN 8
25 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI KWPN 8
26 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS 8
27 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 KWPN 8
28 Santiago Diaz Ortega ILLUSION GT HOLST 8
29 Anselmo Alvarado QUENTIN 9
30 Thaisa Erwin EVITA UNKNOWN 9
31 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE DUTCH WARM 10
32 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY 12
33 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA KWPN 12
34 Nikko Ritter CNUT SWB 13
35 Alfonso Gutierrez QUICK ARDENT 13
36 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z SF 13
37 Mauricio Ortega Valles RALLIE DES ETOILES SAN GABRIEL ZANG 14
38 Matthias Hollberg MYSTIC BLUE HH WESTF 16
39 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 DUTCH WARM 18
40 Maria Costa TERCEIRA OLDBG 20
41 Briley Koerner BENTE SF 23
42 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA KWPN Ret
42 Juan Manuel Luzardo QUIDANDRO RHEINLANDE Ret
44 Katie Tyler C'EST SUE B HANN Eli