The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NETJETS GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
2/4/2018
CSI4* WEF 4/NETJETS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
44
1/30/2018 - 2/4/2018
2.72
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS HOLST 0 0 43.394 $67,650.00
2 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO LA SILLA 0 0 43.484 $41,000.00
3 Margie Engle INDIGO OLDENBURG 0 0 44.306 $30,750.00
4 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 0 0 44.689 $20,500.00
5 Brianne Goutal-Marteau NICE DE PRISSEY SHBGB 0 0 44.783 $12,300.00
6 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE 0 0 47.2 $9,225.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 0 4 43.188 $6,150.00
8 Scott Keach FEDOR 0 4 45.03 $5,125.00
9 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET BWP 0 4 49.998 $4,100.00
10 Lauren Hough OHLALA OS 4 $4,100.00
11 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV 4 $2,050.00
12 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 4 $2,050.00
13 Darragh Kenny USA NORMANDE 4
14 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SELLE FRAN 4
15 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI KWPN 4
16 Jonathon Millar BONZAY KWPN 4
17 Olivier Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. DWB 4
18 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z BELGIAN WA 4
19 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI DUTCH WARM 4
21 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL HANN 4
22 Peter Wylde LIVING THE DREAM KWPN 4
23 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z BWP 4
24 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS ZANG 4
25 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 BRAND 4
26 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HOLST 8
27 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL WESTF 8
28 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO OLDBG 8
29 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z RHEIN 8
30 Amber Harte CAFINO 8
31 Ilan Bluman ENZO SWB 8
32 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF KWPN 9
33 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER KWPN 10
34 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO HANOVERIAN 12
35 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA 12
36 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE WESTF 16
37 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum SAMURAI 501 OLDBG 16
38 Celso Ariani DALI T WESTF 16
39 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET DUTCH WARM 20
40 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON Ret
40 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWB Ret
40 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA BWP Ret
40 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON KWPN Ret
44 Susan Horn LILLYFEE SF Eli