Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NETJETS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
1/18/2020
CSI2* WEF 2/NETJETS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
45
1/14/2020 - 1/19/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.227 $24,090.00
2 Eric Lamaze IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT ZANG 0 0 40.262 $14,600.00
3 McLain Ward JET BLUE BWP 0 0 43.605 $10,950.00
4 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES KWPN 0 0 46.714 $7,300.00
5 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HANOVERIAN 0 4 40.467 $4,380.00
6 Todd Minikus CALVALOU KWPN 0 4 41.768 $3,285.00
7 Rodrigo Pessoa VENICE BEACH OLDENBURG 1 $2,190.00
8 Cameron Hanley KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF HANOVERIAN 1 $1,825.00
9 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 1 $1,460.00
10 Ben Asselin MAKAVOY HOLST 1 $1,460.00
11 Stella Manship BOLD PRINZ 1 $730.00
12 Jordan Coyle ESSENAR CRIXUS POLISH WAR 4 $730.00
13 Daniel Coyle TIENNA IRISH SPOR 4
14 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 4
15 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANN 4
16 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA OLDENBURG 4
17 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 4
18 Beat Mandli GALAN S SELLE FRAN 4
19 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BWP 4
20 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT HANOVERIAN 5
21 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S HOLSTEINER 5
22 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE DWB 5
23 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO SELLE FRAN 5
24 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SHBGB 5
25 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL LU 5
26 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON OLDBG 8
27 Kent Farrington KAPRICE KWPN 8
28 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z BELGIAN WA 8
29 Amy Millar ERICSON DUTCH WARM 8
30 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 8
31 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE HOLSTEINER 8
32 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX BELGIAN WA 8
33 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z WARMBLOOD 8
34 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH ZANGERSHEI 9
35 Beezie Madden GARANT KWPN 9
36 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN KWPN 9
37 Teddy Vlock CONNER HOLSTEINER 11
38 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO WESTPHALIA 13
39 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 BELGIAN WA 13
40 Tiffany Hammack CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE HOLSTEINER 14
41 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE SBS 16
42 Luis Fernando Larrazabal ESPERANZA MIA OLDENBURG Ret
42 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON UNKNOWN Ret
42 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS BWB Ret
45 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE Eli