Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NANCY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/7/2021
CSI2* NANCY - NANCY, FRA
65
5/5/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE SF 0 0 36.64 $7,755.95
2 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 0 0 36.81 $6,204.76
3 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 0 38.83 $4,653.57
4 Laura Monier KIRA LOE OS 0 0 42.88 $3,102.38
5 Pierre Alain Mortier ANTILOPE DE LARA 0 4 37.86 $2,171.67
6 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 0 4 37.88 $1,706.31
7 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF CDLS 0 4 40.12 $1,240.95
8 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 0 4 40.52 $930.71
9 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z SF 1 $930.71
10 Gilles Willemann CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT 4 $775.60
11 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 4 $775.60
12 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF 4 $775.60
13 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 4 $244.28
14 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4 $244.28
15 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA 4 $244.28
16 Guillaume Paroty L'ARC EN CIEL Z 4 $244.28
17 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 4 $244.28
18 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 4
19 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN 4
20 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 4
21 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 5
22 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG 5
23 Julia Dallamano CANALETTO GALI 5
24 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 5
25 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 5
26 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS HOLST 5
27 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE SF 5
28 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab COLLEZIONE CESARO MIKIMOTO 5
29 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 5
30 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL 6
31 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 8
32 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS WESTF 8
33 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL SF 8
34 Barbara Schnieper BAILEYS VOM ILUM 8
35 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 8
36 Eric Lelievre CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE KWPN 8
37 Alexandra Francart MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 8
38 Christopher Frazer FOR EVER FUN 8
39 Steffen Hauter CILTANI 9
40 Valentin Marcotte TABALOU PS 9
41 Cedric Angot BIG STAR 9
42 Sofian Misraoui AUTAMTLARA 9
43 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 9
44 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 9
45 Benoit Aubry AROME MIRABELLE 9
46 Shoorendran Nageswaran PING PONG V 9
47 Steeve Debes DIAMONS DU CLOCHET 9
48 Guillaume Merle BERLIOZ DE BEDON 12
49 Alex Carlet BINGO D'OYALE 12
50 Lisa Kircher IMPERIAL TOU TOU 12
51 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE 13
52 Nicolas Bodin EMILY KWPN 13
53 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS HOLST 13
54 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 13
55 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 16
56 Mathieu Laveau BUGATTI DU LYS 16
57 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 16
58 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE 16
59 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z SF 17
60 Emma Bodier TUFTY DU FRUITIER 20
61 Romain Cleto DAYMON J SF 20
62 Agathe Vacher SKIP ROCK 21
63 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z 25
64 Batiste Armada QUARLYS ZANG 42
65 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX SELLA ITA Ret