US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNSTER GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/13/2017
CSI4* MUNSTER - MUNSTER, GER
42
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
2.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HOLST 0 0 43.21 $32,623.75
2 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN WESTF 0 0 44.02 $26,099.00
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT SBS 0 0 45.84 $19,574.25
4 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS KWPN 0 0 46.22 $13,049.50
5 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO SF 0 0 50.51 $9,134.65
6 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT HOLST 0 4 42.07 $7,177.22
7 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA 0 4 44.35 $5,219.80
8 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL KWPN 0 4 45.65 $3,914.85
9 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER HOLST 0 4 45.66 $3,914.85
10 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson SPRING DARK SA 0 4 46.43 $3,262.37
11 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW SF 0 8 44.85 $3,262.37
12 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER WESTF 0 $3,262.37
13 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HANN 0
14 Philip Ruping CLINTA HSH 0
15 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE OLDENBURG 0
16 Ludger Beerbaum CHACON 2 HOLST 1
17 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 OS 1
18 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 OS 1
19 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 HOLST 4
20 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BWP 4
21 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO WESTF 4
22 Jana Wargers CARL KWPN 4
23 Tim Rieskamp Godeking QUAPITOLA DE BEAUFOUR 5
24 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS SF 5
25 Angelique Rusen CARLSON 86 KWPN 5
26 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO BAD-WU 5
27 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OLDBG 5
28 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G OLDBG 8
29 Luciana Diniz WINNINGMOOD SWB 8
30 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE BWP 8
31 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO WESTF 9
32 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS HOLSTEINER 9
33 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 WESTF 9
34 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 DUTCH WARM 9
35 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO OLDBG 9
36 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 OS 10
37 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 OLDBG 13
38 Christian Weier GLOBAL 14
39 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY BWP 18
40 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 OS Ret
40 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON HANN Ret
40 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 Ret