Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN RIEM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/25/2017
CSI3* MUNCHEN RIEM - MUNCHEN RIEM, GER
60
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN OS 0 0 46.18 $6,420.35
2 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 ZANG 0 0 46.92 $5,136.28
3 Maximilian Lill CAPUCCINO 8 BAVAR 0 0 48.27 $3,852.21
4 Andreas Brunz BALAM OLDBG 0 0 48.45 $2,182.92
4 Tina Deuerer CHANOC SF 0 0 48.45 $2,182.92
6 Paul Van Wylick CANTATE HOLST 0 0 48.86 $1,412.47
7 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE KWPN 0 4 45.29 $1,027.25
8 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO WESTF 0 4 48.01 $770.44
9 Nadja Steiner CAPUERA II OLDBG 0 4 48.12 $770.44
10 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY OLDBG 0 4 48.98 $642.03
11 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO BWP 0 4 49.53 $642.03
12 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B SBS 0 4 50.53 $642.03
13 Luca Coata CRANDESSA ZANG 0 4 50.77 $125.27
14 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW KWPN 0 4 50.79 $125.27
15 Helmut Schonstetter ASCALAN OLDBG 0 5 54.83 $125.27
16 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 ZANG 0
17 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS BAVAR 1
18 Daniel Meech FINE SF 1
19 Marianne Schindele TANGO D'ECRY SWB 1
20 Holger Hetzel COME TO WIN 51 SF 1
21 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION WESTF 1
22 Rudiger Renner CELANO 12 KWPN 4
23 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES OLDBG 4
24 Adrian Schmid ALCAZAR SITTE SELLE FRAN 4
25 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO BWB 4
26 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 4
27 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 HOLST 4
28 Maximilian Weishaupt CASALL 14 HOLST 4
29 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON HOLST 4
30 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 4
31 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HOLST 4
32 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HANN 4
33 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 BAVAR 4
34 Karin Ernsting MACAO OLDBG 5
35 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 5
36 Niklas Krieg SAVITA 2 OLDBG 5
37 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II BAD-WU 5
38 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z HOLST 5
39 Linn Widmark COLEBURN 5
40 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 SWB 6
41 Edwin Schmuck ACLATRON OS 8
42 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 8
43 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER HOLST 8
44 Maximilian Schmid CALLE COOL HOLST 8
45 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ WESTF 9
46 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 9
47 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais UTO KERVEC 9
48 Christoph Gaillinger SCHWEIZER HOF'S LA CAPITO SF 10
49 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 11
50 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 OLDBG 12
51 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI SA 12
52 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO BWP 13
53 Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY RHEIN 13
54 Lidija Grum CHICAGO HANN 13
55 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 16
56 Marcel Marschall BIONDA 16 OLDBG 16
57 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY 18
58 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCARI Z KWPN 21
59 Elisabeth Meyer BANDOLINO 6 ZANG Eli
59 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE BAVAR Eli