The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/11/2017
CSI4* MUNCHEN - MUNCHEN, GER
60
11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 OS 0 0 37.06 $7,829.70
2 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST 0 0 37.18 $6,263.76
3 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU WESTF 0 0 37.2 $4,697.82
4 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY OS 0 0 37.24 $3,131.88
5 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER 0 0 37.55 $2,192.31
6 Shane Breen LAITH SA 0 0 38.55 $1,722.53
7 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI HANO 0 0 38.84 $1,252.75
8 Werner Muff HH CASEY JONES ZANG 0 $939.56
9 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.93 $939.56
10 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 KWPN 0 0 42.63 $782.97
11 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 DSP 0 4 38.47 $782.97
12 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 HOLST 0 4 38.79 $782.97
13 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU HOLST 0 4 40.74 $156.59
14 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 ISH 0 4 41.31 $156.59
15 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER OLDBG 0 8 39.85 $156.59
16 Christina Liebherr L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA HSH 0 8 43.81
17 Maximilian Lill CHECKERS 10 0 WD
17 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD OS 0 WD
17 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z OLDBG 0 WD
17 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON ZANG 0 WD
21 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 4
22 Simone Blum DSP ALICE OS 4
23 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON DSP 4
24 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 4
25 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 4
26 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 4
27 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA 4
28 David Will DELUXE ILTON HOLST 4
29 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO BWP 4
30 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 HOLST 4
31 Philip Ruping HH MESSENGER SWB 4
32 Tobias Meyer CARL HANOVERIAN 4
33 Daniel Meech FINE 4
34 Tina Deuerer CHANOC SWB 4
35 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD HOLST 4
36 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 4
37 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA KWPN 4
38 Steve Guerdat ALAMO HOLST 5
39 Christian Rhomberg CORBUSIER KWPN 8
40 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 RHEIN 8
41 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 OLDBG 8
42 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA 8
43 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 WESTF 8
44 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 HOLST 8
45 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO HANN 8
46 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 HANN 8
47 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI OS 8
48 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M OLDBG 12
49 Abdel Said JACKSON DE REGOR HANN 12
50 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 BWP 12
51 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 HOLST 12
52 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HANN 12
53 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA HANN 12
54 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY HANN 15
55 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 KWPN 16
56 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA WESTF 16
57 Lea Steinbruchel CARAMBA 70 ZIDP 16
58 Ben Talbot NEW ORLEANS OLDBG 16
59 Jan-Philipp Weichert DRACHTEN HOLST 20
60 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R KWPN Ret