Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MUNCHEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/24/2019
CSI4* MUNCHEN - MUNCHEN, GER
50
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
2.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M 0 0 34.34 $28,508.00
2 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA HANN 0 0 35.29 $22,806.40
3 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH BAVAR 0 0 35.68 $17,104.80
4 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT 0 0 35.7 $11,403.20
5 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 0 36.04 $7,982.24
6 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SLS 0 0 37.2 $6,271.76
7 Rene Dittmer CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 0 0 38.04 $4,561.28
8 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA HOLST 0 4 35.53 $3,420.96
9 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 LA SILLA 0 4 36.04 $3,420.96
10 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 0 4 36.17 $2,850.80
11 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 WESTF 0 4 37.36 $2,850.80
12 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA OS 0 8 35.21 $2,850.80
13 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN HOLST 0 8 36.75 $228.06
14 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 1
15 Roberto Turchetto BARON BWP 1
16 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 1
17 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 HOLST 1
18 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 4
19 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS WESTF 4
20 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SBS 4
21 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BELGIAN WA 4
22 Pia Reich JINKA II ZVDP 4
23 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 4
24 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 OS 4
25 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA KWPN 4
26 Alexa Stais QUINTATO OS 4
27 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO OLDBG 4
28 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P 4
29 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 DEUTSCHES 5
30 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME BAVAR 5
31 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 SF 8
32 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 8
33 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON HOLST 8
34 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR OS 8
35 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY 8
36 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN OLDENBURG 8
37 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 OLDBG 8
38 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS WESTF 9
39 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE OLDBG 12
40 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 BWP 13
41 Karim El Zoghby FEELING LUCKEY 13
42 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE KWPN 13
43 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP Ret
43 Jeremy Sweetnam COLOUR MY LIFE H SBS Ret
43 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO Ret
43 David Will SPRING DARK OLDBG Ret
43 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY SF Ret
48 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY OS Eli
48 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST Eli
48 Arne Van Heel DONALD OS Eli